Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Scheduled updates will begin 8/28/2015 at 5:00 pm EST and continue throughout the weekend. During this time, there will be limited access to the site.

Eventing Competition Results

MCTA HORSE TRIALS, INC. (2042)

5/2/2015 - 5/3/2015

    
AL1AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
AL1: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ABECCA COUSINS, SARAH 31.00 0 1 0 0
2 ESCOT 6 RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 36.80 0 2 4 0
3 LITTLE OLIVER LENNA, BABETTE 40.00 20 3 4 2
4 CLEVERLY NOLTE, TARYN 45.40 20 4 0 0
W KNIGHT LION COUSINS, SARAH 41.30 W 4 6
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HASTENING PATRIOT LURIA, MARGOT 29.80 0 1 0 0
2 CAUTIOUS VENTURE SHARKEY, ALLISON 32.50 0 2 0 0
3 WARPATH GAYNOR, GRACE 31.80 0 3 4 0
4 LONDON CALLING QUINN, KELSEY 36.00 0 4 0 0
5 CAT'S PAJAMAS DAVIS, RORY 36.80 0 5 0 0
6 STATESMANS TAMERA WALKER, MITCH 43.30 0 6 0 0
7 VENI VIDI VICI NOLT, DEVON 46.50 0 7 8 0
8 CUTE AS A BUG DYAL, CARLY 44.30 20 8 0 0
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FRANKLY MY DEAR STEWART, ANNA 33.00 0 1 0 0
2 NORMAN TRAUTMANN, JENNIFER 33.50 0 2 0 0
3 CIVIL DISOBEDIENCE SCHOLL, ABU 38.00 0 3 0 0
4 POPGUN THOMPSON, JORDAN 30.30 0 4 0 0
5 ABOVE & BEYOND MOORE, JAMES 26.50 0 5 4 0
6 REVERIE GUMBINER, SARA 38.30 0 6 0 0
7 STRICTLY BUSINESS ESQUIVEL, GABY 39.50 0 7 0 0
8 AN AMERICAN GIRL WATERS, GEORGE 39.50 0 8 4 0
9 LUMP SUM ONG, HANNAH 36.50 20 9 0 7
BN3Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN3: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WYNELLA WOLVERINE GRAY, DEVON 32.00 0 1 0 1
2 TATANKA VIZCARRONDO, VALERIE 25.80 0 2 0 0
3 CALIBRE SCHULZ, LESLIE 33.50 0 3 0 2
4 AMERICAN OUTLAW II HOOVER, JULIE 32.30 0 4 4 0
5 HARLEY D GRAY, KRISTEN 29.50 0 5 8 0
6 VIRGINIA IS FOR LOVERS BOURKE, TIMOTHY 33.30 0 6 0 0
7 CORSEN SR GRAY, KRISTEN 27.00 60 7 0 0
8 JASPER O'NEIL, DELANEY 35.00 20 8 0 0
9 BLUE ANTONICELLI, ALEXANDRA 38.80 80 9 0 0
BN4Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN4: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MAGICAL DREAMER GUMBINER, SARA 25.50 0 1 0 0
2 MASADA WAHHAB MCGRATH, MORGAN 36.00 0 2 0 0
3 LANDMARK'S APOLLO BRUMFIELD, JESS 28.00 0 3 0 0
4 OUR BOY BARNEY WOODESHICK, HANNAH 34.30 0 4 4 0
5 THIS BIRD IVEZAJ, GRETA 35.30 0 5 0 3
6 PAINT MY MEMORIES RUCCI, CARSAN 39.30 0 6 0 0
7 CANYONLEIGH SIR ECHO GILBERT, JANE 36.30 0 7 0 4
TE SORRENTINA GUIMOND, BEAU 28.80 0 TE 4 0
RF MISTAKEN IDENTITY ROZGA, MELINDA 40.00 0 RF 0 0
IL1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
IL1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WOODSTOCK BENNETT WOOD, RYAN 25.70 0 1 0 0
2 R STAR COOPER, COURTNEY 24.80 0 2 4 0
3 COOLEY DAWN RAID CROTTY, PAIGE 25.60 0 3 0 0
4 ROULETTE RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 28.70 0 4 4 0
5 JAEDA SELMAYR, BOOLI 32.40 0 5 4 0
6 MILE A MINUTE ROBERTS, WAYLON 36.90 0 6 4 0
7 PANDORA'S FIRST AVATAR LEE, REBECCA 38.90 0 7 4 0
8 WOODSTOCK WALLABY WOOD, RYAN 30.20 0 8 4 0
9 BEAU VOYAGEUR GALLIEN, MADISON 46.50 0 9 4 0
10 SPY 'N' OCALA DIESINGER, REBECCA 43.50 0 10 8 0
11 THE TIN MAN CHAVIS, CARY 38.00 0 11 16 0
12 QUINN NOLTE, TARYN 46.50 0 12 0 0
13 ICEMAN KIDNEY, MATTHEW 48.50 0 13 8 0
14 FORREST NYMPH HALPIN, SINEAD 32.40 0 14 4 17
15 BANTRY BAY'S DUBLIN CROTTY, PAIGE 41.30 20 15 4 0
W MONTESQUIEU BAUGHMAN, WOODS 41.10 W W
TE LANSDOWNNE BAKER, SHANON 30.90 0 TE 0 0
R BANTRY BAYS WINSTON CROTTY, PAIGE 33.50 20 R 12 0
W BALLINGOWAN ZEAL BAKER, SHANON 33.00 W W
JN1NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DEO VOLENTE LIPPING, CALLI 22.60 0 1 0 1
2 P.S. KING OF HEARTS D'AMORE, NICHOLAS 29.40 0 2 0 0
3 BRAVEHEART ROMEO CONROY, HOLLY 30.70 0 3 0 0
4 DARK N HANDSOME CIANCIULLI, PAIGE 32.40 0 4 0 0
5 WILD TRIP MANNIX, BROOKE 31.10 0 5 4 0
6 TICKET TO RIDE GRIFFIN, CAROLINE 36.50 0 6 4 0
7 SWAN'S NOBILITY HERSH, DEMMI 36.50 0 7 8 0
8 BRONTE'S BRITISH MODEL KINGSBURY, CAROLINE 33.70 0 8 4 15
9 GENTLEMAN GYM WEBER, POLLY 28.00 60 9 4 3
TE BELLE OF THE BALL CHANCE, PARKER 42.40 0 TE 0 0
E MI ALEXANDER GRAY, KARLEIGH 23.30 E 0 E
E LET THEM EAT CAKE PRZYBOROWSKI, EMILY 37.40 0 E 4 0
JP1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JP1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WILD ORANGE FULTON, GRACE 30.20 0 1 0 0
2 THE MANX MAN JOHNSON, HEATHER 26.80 0 2 8 0
3 LINGER LONGER JONES, LEE LEE 33.90 0 3 0 1
4 GRACELAND GALLIEN, MADISON 33.20 0 4 4 0
5 ANNIE MASAYA, SANTIAGO 32.70 0 5 8 0
6 BELLA SOLOMON, SYDNEY 36.80 0 6 4 0
7 JOKER'S WIN STEWART, TAYLER 36.80 0 7 12 5
8 AISLING FARAH, JAMIE 32.30 20 8 8 0
9 WHAT EVERETT TAKES BODURTHA, ABBY 37.30 20 9 12 0
E KILMEADEN GALLIEN, MADISON 31.60 E 0 E
JP2PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JP2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FMF THE GOOD STUFF FULTON, GRACE 31.40 0 1 4 0
2 SWEET REBELLION SPECK, KAELEN 26.80 0 2 4 0
3 LEO THE LION HEARTED FULTON, GRACE 33.60 0 3 4 0
4 MY SECURITY BLANKET GRONER, ELLA 27.70 0 4 8 0
5 SHANNONDALE 54 MCCUE, MORGAN 34.10 0 5 4 0
6 WEST RIVER LEVELY-CONNOLLY, CAILEIGH 22.30 0 6 8 18
7 INOUI VAN BOST DECKER, SKYLER 28.90 20 7 0 0
8 SIR PATICO MH DORR, CORNELIA 31.40 20 8 0 0
TE POWER OF JET LEMPICKI, MELISSA 32.30 20 TE 4 16
TE BETTINA STAR SWARTZ, COURTNEY 46.40 20 TE 4 0
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SHAMROCK'S SHADOW O'NEILL, MCKENNA 28.80 0 1 0 0
2 AMARILLO PLUMB, ADA 31.00 0 2 0 0
3 KILDARE BOSLEY, ISABELLE 29.30 0 3 0 1
4 SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL CICCONE, GABRIELLE 31.40 0 4 4 0
5 CHEAP TRICK SOLOMON, SYDNEY 26.40 0 5 8 0
6 ACTIVE ANDY PARILLA, MADDIE 44.80 0 6 4 0
7 SILVER DANCER MARTIN, CAITLIN 37.60 20 7 4 0
8 LOUISIANA LUCY NAMOGLU, ESIN 34.30 20 8 8 0
9 FINEST HOUR MACLEOD, BRENNA 35.70 40 9 0 0
E PIPE CREEK PEBBLES LANGLOIS, SHELBY 47.10 E 0 E
R SHANNONDALE NIMBUS CAMPBELL, CHARLES R R
E WICKED ELEGANCE SNYDER, DANAE 42.60 E 0 E
JT2TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GALLOWAY SUNRISE BARR, FYLICIA 32.90 0 1 0 0
2 FAMILY MAN DELANEY, KATHERINE 29.80 0 2 4 0
3 SIOBHAN PRZYBOROWSKI, TEAGAN 30.20 0 3 4 0
4 RENMORE SANDERS, OLIVIA 21.20 0 4 0 5
5 HAZEL ROCK SUN CARAS, JENNY 35.20 0 5 0 0
6 CASINO ROYALE BANTIVOGLIO, MADISON 29.30 0 6 4 0
7 MONSTER BUCK, NINA 30.20 0 7 8 0
8 WADI RUM HEALY, MCKENNA 34.30 0 8 4 0
9 MR. BREEZE DI BERNARDO, BROOKE 35.20 0 9 4 0
10 WALLSTREET MELODY PLUMB, ADA 27.10 0 10 4 9
11 WATCHING JEFFREY, SARAH 35.00 0 11 4 1
12 ROSIE O'GRADY KELTON, JACQUIE 33.30 0 12 8 0
13 KING ALEXANDER BYERS, GIANNA 35.00 0 13 16 0
R CREON Z LITTER, JORDAN 29.30 0 R 4 0
R CHA CHA CARNEY, CAROLINE 31.70 0 R 0 0
NL1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
NL1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CANADIAN TICKET SENDAK, COURTNEY 25.70 0 1 0 0
2 SPORTSFIELD GOODWILL MARTIN, BOYD 22.40 0 2 0 0
3 FINCH HATTON IORIO, ADRIENNE 26.70 0 3 0 0
4 ALICE ALICE WALKER, ANDREW 27.80 0 4 0 0
5 FIFTY SHADES FURTADO, JAMIE 25.90 0 5 0 1
6 ZIPS IRISH LEAGURER GUIMOND, BEAU 25.90 0 6 0 2
7 LUV'M OR LIAM GUMBINER, SARA 31.10 0 7 0 0
8 QUEEN BEE ORTA, COLLEEN 28.30 0 8 4 0
9 REAL MEN WEAR PINK NAHYE, KIM 33.90 0 9 4 0
10 MOLINARO BANKLINE LEMPICKI, MELISSA 42.60 0 10 0 0
11 LANDMARK'S TRIPLE PLAY BRUMFIELD, JESS 27.40 0 11 0 3
12 ISABELLA HUSO, NATALIE 42.20 0 12 0 10
13 FLIGHT OF FANCY TRIER, ASHLEY 32.80 20 13 4 0
14 MARQ BUTTS, DAVID 45.70 0 14 4 6
15 CAHERCONREE COOLEY HALPIN, SINEAD 35.00 0 15 8 18
NL2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
NL2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 VAN HALEN MC MULLEN TEMPLE, KELLI 17.00 0 1 0 0
2 MORNING SURPRISE MACLEOD, ALEXANDRA 26.30 0 2 0 0
3 MARSHAL M. DILLON PAYNE, DOUG 25.40 0 3 0 0
4 MIGHTY AMBITIOUS MILLER, BARBARA 25.90 0 4 0 0
5 WINTER CARNIVAL PAYNE, DOUG 29.10 0 5 0 0
5 WINTER CARNIVAL PAYNE, DOUG 29.10 0 5 0 0
6 KA CLOVER PLAYER, GLENDA 32.20 0 6 0 1
7 BIRNAM WOOD BRADLEY, STEPHEN 31.10 0 7 4 0
8 DISCRETO RYAN, LINDEN 35.20 0 8 0 0
9 TWAIN WOOD, RYAN 32.40 0 9 4 2
10 IDLEHOUR PATRIOT RICKLEFS, ELIZABETH 31.70 0 10 8 4
11 LARRIKIN HORWITH, ALLISON 29.80 0 11 8 10
12 JEB STUART COVERT, KRISTINE 43.70 0 12 0 2
13 FUN AGAIN WOLMAN, MARGOT 36.50 0 13 0 9
14 EPIPHANYBAY CELEBRATION GALLAGHER, SUSAN 27.00 20 14 4 0
15 ELI SEYBOLD, NANCY 35.00 60 15 0 2
NL3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
NL3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RUBY LAGIMONIERE, FREDERICK 18.50 0 1 0 0
2 BROWN EYED GIRL MACLEOD, ALEXANDRA 22.20 0 2 0 0
3 TEXAS RIDDLE ALLEN, JULIE 24.40 0 3 0 0
3 TEXAS RIDDLE ALLEN, JULIE 24.40 0 3 0 0
4 LOST IN IRELAND WOOD, RYAN 27.20 0 4 0 0
5 SBF FIGARO MARTIN, BOYD 27.20 0 5 0 0
6 SAINT ANDREW LAGIMONIERE, FREDERICK 27.60 0 6 0 0
7 HEAT WAVE WILLIAMS, KELLEY 28.90 0 7 0 0
8 QUANTUM LEAP PAYNE, DOUG 29.40 0 8 0 0
9 THE LAST CALL KOHR, STEPHANIE 26.10 0 9 4 0
10 DANCING QUEEN IORIO, ADRIENNE 30.20 0 10 0 0
11 PHILHARMONIC RUSSELL, ASHLEY 31.50 0 11 0 0
12 TIGERLILY CREESY, GRETCHEN 29.10 0 12 4 0
13 STUDLY DUDLEY GAYNOR, AMY 33.50 0 13 0 1
14 DELGADO HART, JESSICA 30.70 0 14 4 0
15 KAIZEN GUMBINER, SARA 34.10 0 15 4 1
16 MIGHTY HIMSELF ROGERS, LOUIS 34.40 0 16 0 1
17 JEFFERSONN THOMPSON, JULIENNE 32.20 0 17 4 15
TE HIGH SOCIETY III LUCE, WENDY 35.20 0 TE 0 2
PL1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PL1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SEMPRE FINO BEAVER, KELLY 33.20 0 1 0 0
2 GENERAL MACARTHUR BALLEW, MARY 33.60 0 2 0 0
3 URREM BYYNY, JAN 28.40 0 3 0 0
4 MEDOC HINZE, TRACY 27.30 0 4 8 0
5 COPPER DANCER GONZALEZ, ERIKA 33.20 0 5 12 0
6 MAYBELLINE COVER GIRL TRIER, ASHLEY 31.60 0 6 8 0
7 DOCTOR JAMES WANDY, TIFFANY 37.30 0 7 16 0
8 MARKETSCAN LENNA, BABETTE 33.20 0 8 8 0
9 TOMCAT IRELAND, ASHELEY 34.80 20 9 0 5
RF MARGO'S GIFT RODEN, BRITT 32.10 0 RF 4 0
PL2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PL2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 D.O.D ROCKEFELLER DUTTON, PHILLIP 32.10 0 1 0 0
2 ZEIZOS WOOD, RYAN 32.70 0 2 0 0
3 COME FLY WITH ME DUTTON, PHILLIP 31.80 0 3 4 0
4 LANDMARK'S JUNGLE ROC KIEFFER, LAUREN 28.00 0 4 4 0
5 REDDINA COOLEY PAYNE, DOUG 32.10 0 5 4 0
6 WINDCHASE PHOENIX STAR ANDERSON-BLANK, CINDY 30.50 0 6 4 0
7 SHIVA WENDELL, JULIA 33.00 0 7 8 0
8 DARK SHADOWS EWBANK, EDWARD 33.40 0 8 4 0
9 COOLEY ALL OUT STRINI, BENITA 33.60 0 9 12 3
10 WISE BANDURRIA MINADA ZABALA - GOETSCHEL, RONALD 37.70 0 10 8 3
11 UNCLE TINK HAMBLY, PHILIPPA 33.20 0 11 8 0
12 CADENZA ARIA BIERLY, DAVID 33.60 0 12 12 7
TE GOOD INTENTIONS VIZCARRONDO, VALERIE 32.70 0 TE 0 0
PL3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PL3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WUNDERMASKE WHITE, SHARON 24.10 0 1 0 0
2 REMINGTON STEELE KUCZYNSKI, CAITLIN 28.20 0 2 0 0
3 CASARINO BORUN, AMY RUTH 23.00 0 3 0 0
4 PRIMA LGF GIBBON, ABIGAIL 23.00 0 4 0 0
5 FERDINAND MC CABE, JESSICA 29.80 0 5 0 0
6 HIGH ASPIRATIONS MARTIN, BOYD 28.40 0 6 4 0
7 SANTOS MARTIN, BOYD 24.30 0 7 12 0
8 MASTER ATTRACTION LAGIMONIERE, FREDERICK 26.40 0 8 0 0
9 AZARI MCCONNON, ANDREW 32.30 0 9 0 0
10 CASSIOPIA SYLVESTER, ERIN 30.20 0 10 4 0
11 FREE ADMISSION SLIMAK, KAITLIN 32.30 0 11 0 0
12 CAVA WILKINS, KELSEY 39.60 0 12 4 0
13 CHE ESPARTACO ZABALA - GOETSCHEL, RONALD 34.30 0 13 0 1
14 SMITHWICK IORIO, ADRIENNE 31.10 20 14 4 0
15 SWIFT IMPRESSION GONZALEZ, SARAH 34.30 20 15 8 0
HC FILIBUSTER ST GUIMOND, BEAU 27.50 HC 0 0
PL4PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PL4: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ICABAD CRANE DUTTON, PHILLIP 27.70 0 1 0 0
2 FERNHILL SINGAPORE DUTTON, PHILLIP 28.20 0 2 0 0
3 CHUBBA PAYNE, DOUG 30.90 0 3 0 0
4 COBRA WOOD, RYAN 27.30 0 4 4 0
5 WINDCHASE AQUILLA ANDERSON-BLANK, CINDY 28.00 0 5 4 0
6 TWO TICKETS ANDERSON-BLANK, CINDY 20.90 0 6 16 0
7 NEVILLE BARDOS MARTIN, BOYD 29.60 0 7 0 0
8 STARSTRUCK NYMEYER, RACHEL 33.40 0 8 4 0
9 CZECH IT OUT BIERMAN, ELIZABETH 31.10 0 9 0 2
10 CRIME WAVE CADY, MINDY 36.60 0 10 0 0
11 KORBIN CORNUE, SUZANNAH 34.30 0 11 4 0
12 SHE'S MY TEMPLE LAWSON, RACHEL 32.50 0 12 4 0
13 WILLMORE MARKIEWICZ, JESSICA 29.30 0 13 16 1
14 LVS DASSETT CHARISMA STRINI, BENITA 34.60 20 14 4 0
RF GAME ON CHAVIS, CARY 35.70 0 RF 0 0
R CLOVER JOE EVANS, THERESE 30.90 0 R 0 0
TL1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 EFUSIVA ABE, JULIE 32.10 0 1 0 0
2 BENJAMIN BRAT AGARD, ROSE 28.30 0 2 4 0
3 UNCLE SAM EISENBRANDT, JENNIFER 33.10 0 3 0 0
4 DIAMOND LEGACY FOX, MELISSA 35.00 0 4 0 0
5 SIR WILLIAM AMEN, ALEXANDRA 37.40 0 5 0 0
6 BENEVOLENCE CILLO, MORGAN 31.90 0 6 4 0
7 LA COSA NOSTRA SCHUMAKER, NANETTE 30.00 0 7 4 0
8 DAKOTA BLUES HINZE, NICOLAS 35.20 0 8 8 0
9 FERNHILL FLAME SIMPSON, CURRAN 36.00 0 9 8 0
10 OUR GOOD HOP KUTTEROFF, LORA 39.80 0 10 8 1
11 DELANGATA WIESMAN, LINDEN 26.00 20 11 0 0
W PRIVATE AFFAIR CORFEY, ANNA 39.30 W 4 10
W NOLO BYYNY, JAN 34.80 W W
TL2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ISSABELLA C WOOD, RYAN 30.50 0 1 0 0
2 VALLEY OF KNOWLEDGE COOPER, COURTNEY 36.40 0 2 0 0
3 LOUGHNATOUSA REINER MARTIN, BOYD 36.40 0 3 0 0
4 BARRY SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 34.30 0 4 0 0
5 ABSALUUT ANNABELLE PAYNE, DOUG 27.90 0 5 0 0
6 JUDGE PUTTNAM VIZCARRONDO, VALERIE 36.70 0 6 4 0
7 OLNEY PEGGY SUE GIACHINI, OLIVIA 31.00 0 7 0 0
8 PERFECT INTENTIONS WILSON, CHRISTINE 34.10 0 8 0 0
9 STRAVINSKY COUSINS, SARAH 39.50 0 9 4 0
10 CAPITAL FLIGHT RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 37.10 0 10 8 0
11 HIGH CLASS PAYNE, JESSICA 37.10 20 11 4 0
12 ACES BABY WALKER, ANDREW 40.50 20 12 0 5
13 FREEMAN HERMAN, ELIZA 44.30 0 13 0 0
14 RAMBLE ON RASMUSSEN, RHIANNON 31.40 0 14 12 4
15 PL IRISH PEARL PLAYER, GLENDA 34.50 20 15 0 0
TL3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BOO-YAH MARTIN, BOYD 25.70 0 1 0 0
2 TURA LURA SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 26.90 0 2 0 0
3 A REAL COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 27.10 0 3 0 0
4 KARVALY AMERICO, KATY 27.40 0 4 0 0
5 ZEPHYR PAYNE, DOUG 36.20 0 5 4 0
6 LANDON CALRISSIAN HELLERMAN, SAM 26.70 0 6 4 0
7 ALITTLE SIMPLICITY WHITE, SHARON 34.50 0 7 8 0
8 STRANGERINTHENIGHT WARRO, MICHELLE 38.60 0 8 4 0
9 JOLIYAT ZABALA - GOETSCHEL, RONALD 34.50 0 9 0 0
10 LIONDRIVE CORNETTA, REBECCA 35.50 0 10 0 0
11 WHISPER LEA BOCCIA, AMY 42.10 0 11 0 0
12 ST. LAURENT HART, JESSICA 30.20 0 12 12 0
13 SIN FALLO FISCHETTO, SARAH 39.30 40 13 4 0
TE HIGH ALTITUDE HALPIN, SINEAD 33.60 0 TE 0 0
TE HH LANCASTER PENDLETON, MICHAEL 35.20 0 TE 4 0
TL4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RUBY WOOD, RYAN 23.30 0 1 0 0
2 RAY PRICE MARTIN, BOYD 26.00 0 2 0 0
3 GEORGE 43 NOLTE, TARYN 34.50 0 3 0 0
4 SBT GOOD GUY WALKER, ANDREW 32.40 0 4 0 0
5 GIPSY KING SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 34.50 0 5 0 0
6 KID SARAVA BACHMAN, KRISTIN 32.90 0 6 4 0
7 JMF MASTER COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 35.70 0 7 4 0
8 BELIEVE IN THE STARS COOPER, COURTNEY 40.20 0 8 0 0
9 CALL TO ORDER BYYNY, JAN 31.20 0 9 4 0
10 THE MIGHTY QUINN IV CURRAN, ABIGAIL 32.60 0 10 4 0
11 WISE SHAMELK ZABALA - GOETSCHEL, RONALD 28.60 0 11 4 0
12 ALPENGEIST RUSSELL, KIMBERLY 34.30 0 12 16 0
13 MISS BEHAVE BARTHOLOMEW, PAMELA 36.00 20 13 8 0
14 READY OR NOT WHITE, SHARON 27.40 80 14 0 0
15 ORLANDO MINTZ, LESLIE 28.30 60 15 4 0
RF AN IRISH BLESSING CONNER, ASHLEY 36.20 0 RF 0 0
TL5TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL5: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 COOLEY CRUISE CONTROL KELLEY, LINDSAY 33.30 0 1 0 0
2 TOGA THORNLEY, SHERI 35.20 0 2 0 0
3 BALLYNEETY MARTIN, BOYD 35.20 0 3 0 0
4 NEWMARKET JACK MACLEOD, ALEXANDRA 35.20 0 4 0 0
5 MAGIC MIKE IACONO, STACY 33.10 0 5 0 0
6 CHRISTMAS COVE WATKINS, TORRANCE 34.80 0 6 0 0
7 BRUNO KING, OLIVER 35.70 0 7 4 0
8 OS DASSETT PLAYER STRINI, LUCIA 40.50 0 8 0 0
9 PEACEFUL DOVE OLSON, CHARLA 40.70 0 9 0 0
10 I'M PERFECT RUSSELL, KIMBERLY 38.30 0 10 4 0
11 ELEXAGENTE HENRY, ZOE 43.10 0 11 0 0
12 LANDMARK'S GINGER ROGERS BRUMFIELD, JESS 37.40 0 12 4 0
13 ROYAL MILLENIUM SENDAK, COURTNEY 36.20 0 13 4 1
14 FINDERS KEEPERS SEGER, YVETTE 40.70 0 14 4 0
15 WOODFORD MANHATTAN PETERSON, ALYSSA 35.70 0 15 4 0
16 HONESTLY SO PITTS, LAURA 38.80 0 16 4 0
17 EXCEPTION TO THE RULE DILLER, LAURA 39.10 0 17 8 0