Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2013 COMPETITION RESULTS

WEF 3 (962)

1/23/2013 - 1/27/2013

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 V MONAHAN-PRUDENT, KATHERINE SMITH, MICHAEL
2 BULL RUN'S ETERNAL VANDERVEEN, KRISTEN BULL RUN JUMPERS ONE LLC
3 ROUNDTHORN MADIOS TISBO, LAUREN TEQUESTRIAN FARMS, LLC
4 UNEX OMEGA STAR GREDLEY, TIM UNEX COMPETITION YARD LTD
5 QUINCY CAR CARDENAS, FERNANDO CARDENAS, FERNANDO
6 SANDOR DE LA POMME WYLDE, PETER THE WANNAHAVE GROUP
7 JUBILEE D'OUILLY KRAUT, LAURA LE BON, A.
8 DYNAMO NUSZ, MEAGAN AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
9 LANSDOWNE SWAIL, CONOR GRANGE, SUSAN
10 UNEX DAMORA Z GREDLEY, TIM UNEX COMPETITION YARD LTD
11 G & C BLUE BLUMAN, MARK MIRABAL, GUSTAVO
12 ONISHA KESSLER, REED KESSLER, REED
13 URBANUS JAYNE, CHARLIE JAYNE, ALEX
14 MIKA KESSLER, REED KESSLER, REED
15 CABALLITO RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES ARAO ENTERPRISES LLC
16 WHISPER H.E. PAROT, SAMUEL PAROT, SAMUEL
17 AD RAHMANNSHOF'S BOGENO MIRANDA, A. MIRANDA, A.
18 NICE DE PRISSEY GOUTAL, BRIANNE REMARKABLE FARMS LP
19 ACE HIGH MIKE JUDGE, QUENTIN DOUBLE H FARM
20 DIXSON MILLAR, IAN GRANGE, SUSAN
21 ALSVID MOLONEY, RICHIE EQUINIMITY LLC
22 ZANDER WARD, MCLAIN WARD, MCLAIN
23 VICOMTE D MAHER, BEN CLARK, JANE
24 SIRI SWEETNAM, SHANE SPY COAST FARM, LLC
25 BLUE ANGEL FARRINGTON, KENT PARSKY, ROBIN
26 USER ID KENNY, DARRAGH ONLYJUMPERS.COM
27 LILLI BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
28 HERACROSS SKELTON, NICK SKELTON, NICK
29 NOUVELLE KRAUT, LAURA EVITA GROUP
30 CLYDE BLUMAN, DANIEL ALJURE, LEONARDO
31 E-MUSE YEK KERINS, DARRAGH KERINS, DARRAGH
32 LEAP OF JOY JACOBS, CHARLES DEERIDGE FARMS
33 ZERLY MC CREA, CHRISTINE TRIBBLE, CANDY
34 MY BOY PASMORE, CATHERINE PASMORE STABLES, LLC
35 G & C SACRAMENTO LARRAZABAL, LUIS SIMON, ANABEL
36 AX-CENT BERKLEY, KENNETH RIVERS EDGE
37 PRIMO DE REVEL O'SHEA, PAUL HAYDEN, MICHAEL
38 VICTOR FOSTER, TIFFANY ARTISAN FARMS , LLC
39 BOTTOM LINE POLLE, KAREN POLLE, KAREN
40 PATRIOT PORTER, WILTON SLEEPY P RANCH LLC
41 TALOUBET SANTANA, FILHO, PAULO SANTANA, FILHO, PAULO
42 ACCORDANCE ORTIZ, JUAN ORTIZ, JUAN
43 CELENA Z ENGLE, MARGIE ELM ROCK LLC
44 SS BOBBY SORENSEN, CHRIS HUGHES, BRITTLAND
45 CHICAGO V.H. MOLENEIND GUNDERSEN, HENRIK GUNDERSEN, HENRIK
46 CARNEYHAUGH MANX RILEY, SCHUYLER GALLAGHER, KATHERINE
47 UTOPIAS DE LUCA, LORENZO NEIL JONES EQUESTRIAN
48 CAMPBELL VDL KING, CANDICE STATESIDE FARM LLC
49 LASKARA R ROBITAILLE, ALISON FIRESTONE, DIANA
50 CORONA DUDO MAINE Z GIL, PEDRO GIL, PEDRO
51 CARISMA MARTINSEN, EMILIE MARTINSEN, EMILIE
52 JAMAIKA Z DE LUCA, LORENZO NEIL JONES EQUESTRIAN
53 MACOEMBA MINIKUS, TODD MINIKUS, TODD
54 VALDATO RAETHER, CARA TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
55 UTAH HOWARD, LESLIE THE UTAH GROUP
56 NICHOLAS MC ARDLE, AMELIA OLD BARRINGTON LLC
57 CROSSFIRE 10 ANDRADE, EMANUEL HOLLOW CREEK FARM