• USEF Network @maddie_thoma Well, it's on USEF Network, so at least you'll know where to look for them :) http://t.co/JA10boqWai 4/24/2014 6:06:01 PM
  • USEF Network @BBurgess1979 Sure do! We'll have some photos and a recap of the jog later on today :) 4/24/2014 5:53:47 PM
  • Kentucky Reining Cup The Jog is currently underway here at @KyHorsePark, as the horses are evaluated for soundness prior to competition http://t.co/xMveKympRd Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 5:15:13 PM
  • Farnam Horse Did you watch the Rolex 3-Day online today? It will be streaming again tomorrow on @USEFNetwork #rk3de #eventinglive Check it out! Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 4:46:59 PM
  • Eventing Nation Great start for the home country at #rk3de -- 1st through 4th after first day of dressage all from USA Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 4:15:42 PM
  • CĂ©leste Wilkins There's nothing more hilarious than the thoughts of @RolexHusband at #rk3de Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 4:15:34 PM
  • Appendix QH Rider @ClassyEquestria I'm streaming it through @USEFNetwork BEST EVER! There is on demand if you missed any! Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 4:15:24 PM
  • Jessica Duffy No better way to spend the day than streaming #RK3DE2014 live thanks to @USEFNetwork #goeventing Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 3:58:58 PM
  • USEF Network Will Faudree & Pawlow are 2nd (49.8), @dpequestrian & Crown Talisman 3rd (51.2) @MarilynRLittle & RF Demeter 4th (51.3) #rk3de # 4/24/2014 3:56:47 PM
  • USEF Network So, with day 1 of dressage at #rk3de done, @Pollardeventing is in the lead with Mensa G on the strength of this test: http://t.co/S2IldP4Vqx 4/24/2014 3:54:59 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2011 COMPETITION RESULTS

WEF 3 (962)

1/26/2011 - 1/30/2011

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 GAEL FORCE KENNY, DARRAGH CLARK, MISSY
2 ONIRA GOUTAL, BRIANNE REMARKABLE FARMS LP
3 VOCAS WARD, MCLAIN LOUISBURG FARM
4 SINATRA BARRIOS, PABLO G & C FARM
5 ROTHCHILD WARD, MCLAIN SAGAMORE FARMS
6 CHIVAS Z BOND-CLARKE, ASHLEE LITTLE VALLEY FARMS
7 ATLETE VANT HEIKE LAMAZE, ERIC ARTISAN FARMS , LLC
8 AMARETTO D'ARCO SWEETNAM, SHANE SPY COAST FARM, LLC
9 VIGARO TREDENNICK, SARAH WOOD RUN FARMS
10 SELECT LEONE, PETER LIONSHARE FARM
11 VICTOR FOSTER, TIFFANY TORREY PINES STABLE
12 CHAMP 163 PESSOA, RODRIGO LEGACY STABLES, LLC
13 APACHE BOND-CLARKE, ASHLEE LITTLE VALLEY FARMS
14 VALHALLA FARRINGTON, KENT MC NERNEY, HAITY
15 CARLO 273 SKELTON, NICK WIDDOWSON, BEVERLY
16 LENNOX LEWIS 2 HOWARD, LESLIE HOWARD, LESLIE
17 BALOUBET JUNIOR Z MC CREA, CHRISTINE TRIBBLE, CANDY
18 HH CALVANO JUDGE, QUENTIN DOUBLE H FARM
19 SIDOLINE VAN DE CENTAUR LAMAZE, ERIC ARTISAN FARMS , LLC
20 LIRVING DE VOLSIN LEVY, KATE KATE LEVY, LLC
21 G & C QUICK STAR 11 BARRIOS, PABLO
22 GAME READY CANDELE, YANN GRANGE, SUSAN
23 ROLLS KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV
24 ROYCE KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV
25 S & L SLINGBACK KERINS, DARRAGH S & L FARMS
26 HIDDEN CREEK'S PAMINA L ENGLE, MARGIE HIDDEN CREEK FARM, INC.
27 LITTLE TINKA HETZEL, HOLGER HETZEL, HOLGER
28 AZZARO VAN'T HAGENHOF CANDELE, YANN GRANGE, SUSAN
29 SEQUOYAH FARMS UTOPIA SCHROEDER, CHRISTOPH GK PERFORMANCE HORSES, LLC
30 VERNON G COE, KIRSTEN FERDER, ILAN
31 NORTON DE VAINS HECART, MARIE DE LA ROGUE, HARAS
32 KATINA GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE
33 TAFARY QUIDAM CANDELE, YANN FERDER, ILAN
34 FIEDI 3 BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
35 CANTERO Z FARRINGTON, KENT IRON HORSE FARM
36 LOUIS K2 BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA GUGLER, DIETMAR
37 GOWRAN PARK BOURNS, ANDREW BOURNS, ANDREW
38 LAPACCO RILEY, SCHUYLER SOUTH BEACH STABLES
39 ADAMO VAN'T STEENPUTJE GOLDSTEIN, DANIELLE STARWYN FARMS, LLC
40 URAYA JAYNE, MAGGIE PONY LANE FARM
41 QUIBBLE N TORANO, JIMMY SALAMANDER FARM
42 DOZENT NEWMAN, KATHERINE ABEL SMITH, MIMI