• USEF Network Live now: $25,000 Surfside Grand Prix from the Del Mar National Horse Show! http://t.co/lgntbyrxt8 5/1/2015 9:24:20 PM
  • John Kyle Thanks @OCEquestrian @dpequestrian @lizhalliday @sinead_c_Halpin @ColemanEventing Gina, Shannon & Zara for joining me on @USEFNetwork #R Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/26/2015 9:42:32 PM
  • USEF Network Watch: Laura Sumrall's "Let it Go" Wins World Freestyle Reining Title http://t.co/nyxH9ygoPc 4/26/2015 4:45:06 PM
  • Brenda Sparks And just like that, it's empty. Until next year! #RK3DE @KyHorsePark @RolexKentucky @USEFNetwork @USEventing http://t.co/Wl9o4blbvr Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/26/2015 4:42:37 PM
  • USEF Network Thank you all for watching our live coverage from #rk3de. We hope you all enjoyed it! 4/26/2015 3:34:49 PM
  • USEF Network Michael Jung & Fischerroncana FST win the 2015 @RolexKentucky Three-Day Event presented by @LandRover! http://t.co/KNtzRQ0vpP 4/26/2015 3:18:42 PM
  • USEF Network Tim Price & Wesko have one rail, so they will finish 2nd at #rk3de 2015 on 40.3. http://t.co/b3jHKBvTfi 4/26/2015 3:17:13 PM
  • USEF Network Michael Jung & Sam have a couple rails and 8 faults. They will finish top 3 with a 44.7 #rk3de http://t.co/iHUnmsPWZh 4/26/2015 3:13:33 PM
  • USEF Network The defending champs, @foxpitteventing & Bay My Hero, are clear! at 46.9, they guarantee a top 4 finish. #rk3de http://t.co/q9brszhmgl 4/26/2015 3:10:36 PM
  • USEF Network With all the U.S. riders done, @DuttonEventing & Fernhill Cubalawn will be the @USEquestrian 4* National Champions! #rk3de 4/26/2015 3:07:38 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2015 COMPETITION RESULTS

WEF 3 (962)

1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 FINE LADY 5 LAMAZE, ERIC ARTISAN FARMS , LLC
2 MULLAGHDRIN RADO GRANATO, ALEX WOOD RUN FARMS
3 FIBONACCI 17 MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, MEREDITH ARTEMIS EQUESTRIAN FARM LLC
4 ZERLY MC CREA, CHRISTINE TRIBBLE, CANDY
5 CARRABIS Z MOLONEY, RICHIE EQUINIMITY LLC
6 VANILLA MADDEN, BEEZIE WEXNER, ABIGAIL
7 HH DONNATELLA JUDGE, QUENTIN DOUBLE H FARM
8 MYSELF DE BREVE HECART, MARIE HECART, MARIE
9 DYNAMO NUSZ, MEAGAN AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
10 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY VANDERVEEN, KRISTEN BULL RUN JUMPERS, INC.
11 TINKABELL PESSOA, RODRIGO PESSOA, RODRIGO
12 ISHD DUAL STAR CHAPOT, LAURA CHAPOT, MARY
13 WOKLAHOMA TERAN, ROBERTO ARK PARTNERS LLC
14 HH CARLOS Z WARD, MCLAIN DOUBLE H FARM
15 VINDICAT W SPRINGSTEEN, JESSICA STONE HILL FARM
16 BABALOU 41 MINIKUS, TODD TWO SWANS FARM
17 WAOMI FARRINGTON, KENT AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
18 ZHIVAGO ZETTERMAN, DANIEL GYLLEBO FARM LLC
19 RECONNAISSANCE HOUGH, LAUREN MATEO, LAURA
20 FAROUKH WAYDA, SARAH WAYDA, SARAH
21 ECKHAM VAN HET STEENTJE ENGLE, MARGIE ELM ROCK LLC
22 DOBRA DE PORCEYO RILEY, SCHUYLER WOLFSTONE STABLES & SALES INC
23 GRAFTON SWAIL, CONOR GRANGE, SUSAN
24 TEIRRA OKEN, ALISE HI HOPES FARM, LLC
25 PJOTTER VAN DE ZONNEHOEVE ASHE, MOLLY LOUISBURG FARM
26 DIAMONTE DARCO PORTER, WILTON SLEEPY P RANCH LLC
27 LILLI BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
28 PARATROOPER KRAUT, LAURA CUSTER, LORI
29 VICTOR E REID, CHLOE CHLOE D REID LLC
30 CARESSINI L PLASENCIA, LUIS ALEJANDRO PLASENCIA, LUIS ALEJANDRO
31 FLOWER FAGERSTROM, NINA FINCA HORSES B.V.
32 CLOUWNI ANDRADE, EMANUEL ANDRADE, EMANUEL
33 VIEGO LES HAUTS GULLIKSEN, VICTORIA ASHFORD FARM
34 DIKTATOR VAN DE BOSLANDHOEVE GALLAGHER, LORCAN SPY COAST FARM, LLC
35 AD ARGOS DE MIRANDA, DODA VICTORY EQUESTRIAN SPORT BV
36 VALENCIA KENNY, DARRAGH CASTEGREN, EVA
37 WIRMA GOUTAL, BRIANNE REMARKABLE FARMS LP
38 ZARA LEANDRA BARRIOS, PABLO ZL GROUP, INC
39 WINTER WILSON, DENISE BLUE GATE FARM LLC
40 VERDI III FOSTER, TIFFANY ARTISAN FARMS , LLC
41 CONCONCRETO APARDI BLUMAN, DANIEL SIMHON, RICARDO
42 WHITNEY QUINTANA, RAMIRO ST. BRIDE'S FARM
43 ARISTOTELES V MC CREA, JONATHAN TRIBBLE, CANDY
44 HERACROSS SELLON, PARIS SELLON, PARIS
45 EVENING STAR CARISTO-WILLIAMS, HEATHER CARISTO, RALPH
46 LORDIANA O'CONNOR, CIAN INTERNATIONAL HORSES S.A.S.
47 CASPER BOURNS, ANDREW BOURNS, ANDREW
48 DOREMI ASSELIN, BEN ATTACHE STABLES
49 DAKOTA JOHNSON, PAIGE SALAMANDER FARM
50 BONANZA VAN PAEMEL PASMORE, CATHERINE PASMORE STABLES, LLC
51 BIG SMILE ANTHONY, CARLY ARTISAN FARMS , LLC
52 CZARDAS 30 COE, KIRSTEN LOVSTA STUTERI
53 UNEX OMEGA STAR GREDLEY, TIM UNEX COMPETITION YARD LTD
54 UBRIS SEGAL, SARAH CHARTWELL
55 DEAUVILLE S SKELTON, NICK SINNACK, JULIUS PETER
56 AL CALYPSO PAROT, SAMUEL PAROT, SAMUEL
57 URUS 2 KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV
58 BALOUMINA DU RY RAFLOWITZ, BRITTNI ESI SHOW JUMPERS
59 RUBENS LS LA SILLA MANNIX, VANESSA MANNIX, VANESSA
60 ARTEMIS WOLFF, ALI WOLFF, JOHN
61 ROSIERE VESQUERIE TISBO, LAUREN TEQUESTRIAN FARMS, LLC
62 BIJZONDER SWEETNAM, SHANE SWEET OAK FARM
63 SI BELLA PRUDENT, ADAM PRUDENT, HENRI
64 SUPER SOX KEENAN, LILLIE CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
65 LUCCA TONI GARZA, EUGENIO EL MILAGRO
66 SILENCE TOWELL, JACK JENNIFER GATES, LLC
67 APLICATIA LARREA, SOFIA BURILLO, MONICA
68 NLF FAVORITE BRUHEIM, EIRIN NORDIC LIGHTS FARM, LLC
69 SHORAPUR BABINGTON, KEVIN SHORAPUR LLC
70 GOLDRUSH LARRAZABAL, LUIS SAN FRANCISCO STABLES LLC
71 WELFARE RAMSAY, ANDREW SHALANNO FARMS LLC
72 WITH WINGS POLLE, KAREN POLLE, KAREN
72 WISCONSIN III HOLTGERS, ANSGAR HOLTGERS, ELLEN
72 LAGRAN BLUMAN, MARK BLUMAN, MARK
DNP CASALL WOLFF, ALI BLACKLICK BEND FARM