Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2014 COMPETITION RESULTS

WEF 3 (962)

1/22/2014 - 1/26/2014

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 CELLA MAHER, BEN CLARK, JANE
2 URSULA XII BRASH, SCOTT HARRIS, LADY
3 AD NORSON MIRANDA, A. VICTORY EQUESTRIAN SPORT BV
4 ROTHCHILD WARD, MCLAIN SAGAMORE FARMS
5 CAFINO ZETTERMAN, ALEXANDER ZETTERMAN, ALEXANDER
6 CHECKMATE 4 MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, MEREDITH OCTAVIA FARMS LLC
7 EVENING STAR CARISTO-WILLIAMS, HEATHER CARISTO, RALPH
8 VICTOR FOSTER, TIFFANY TORREY PINES STABLE
9 UNEX CHAMBERLAIN Z GREDLEY, TIM UNEX COMPETITION YARD LTD
10 ZERNIKE K GOUTAL, BRIANNE REMARKABLE FARMS LP
11 MIC MAC DU TILLARD WILL, DAVID LEJEUNE, BARNADETTE
12 ZARA LEANDRA BARRIOS, PABLO ZL GROUP, INC
13 DYNAMO NUSZ, MEAGAN AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
14 CARRABIS Z MOLONEY, RICHIE EQUINIMITY LLC
15 WILLOW FARRINGTON, KENT AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
16 INDIGO ENGLE, MARGIE GLADEWINDS FARM INC
17 DIXSON MILLAR, IAN GRANGE, SUSAN
18 CORAL REEF VIA VOLO MADDEN, BEEZIE CORAL REEF RANCH
19 ALBERTO II CHAD, KARA STONE RIDGE FARMS LLC
20 WOKLAHOMA TERAN JR, ROBERTO ARK PARTNERS LLC
21 E-MUSE YEK KERINS, DARRAGH KERINS, DARRAGH
22 LILLI O'SHEA, PAUL GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
23 POWERPLAY LAMAZE, ERIC ARTISAN FARMS , LLC
24 ZERLY MC CREA, CHRISTINE TRIBBLE, CANDY
25 VDL WIZARD SOLEM, CALLAN HORSESHOE TRAIL FARM, LLC
26 OLYMPIC DE CHAMANT CORRIGAN, JOHNATHAN SAGAMORE FARMS
27 HH DONNATELLA JUDGE, QUENTIN DOUBLE H FARM
28 SS BOBBY SORENSEN, CHRIS HUGHES, BRITTLAND
29 OHLALA HOUGH, LAUREN THE OHLALA GROUP
30 SPECIAL LUX MC CREA, JONATHAN TRIBBLE, CANDY
31 TIC - TAC HOWARD, LESLIE CLARK, JANE
32 ASLAN KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV
33 CONCONCRETO SANCHA LS BLUMAN, DANIEL BLUMAN, DANIEL
34 HERACROSS SELLON, PARIS SELLON, PARIS
35 BONANZA VAN PAEMEL PASMORE, CATHERINE PASMORE STABLES, LLC
36 WALIBA VDL GOLDSTEIN, DANIELLE STARWYN FARMS, LLC
37 QUALITY GIRL MINIKUS, TODD QUALITY GROUP
38 CARMENA Z COULTER, SAER COPERNICUS STABLES, LLC
39 PUMPED UP KICKS KEENAN, LILLIE CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
40 EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF SWEETNAM, SHANE SPY COAST FARM, LLC
41 WITH WINGS POLLE, KAREN POLLE, KAREN
42 ATTACK II DERBYSHIRE, AMANDA GOCHMAN, DAVID
43 LA CENTA TISBO, LAUREN TEQUESTRIAN FARMS, LLC
43 G AND C FLASH LARRAZABAL, LUIS MIRABAL, GUSTAVO
43 WILLIAM WALLACE PAROT, SAMUEL PAROT, SAMUEL