• USEF Network Ashley Wordley and Chicago VH Moleneind win the Brook Ledge High JR/AO 1.40m jumper at the @SRJumpingTour! 5/23/2015 2:16:31 PM
  • USEF Network Charlise Casas and Lisanto 2 win the UltrOZ Low Jr/AO 1.20m jumper at @SRJumpingTour! Next up is the Brook Ledge High Jr/AO 1.40m jumper. 5/23/2015 1:19:16 PM
  • CNN Sport Jessica Springsteen: Boss' daughter born to jump: http://t.co/EPaPgLcXhE http://t.co/lSffSYlp24 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 5/23/2015 1:10:14 PM
  • USEF Network @SRJumpingTour and @Paso_Fino_Horse Spectrum International are live now! 5/23/2015 11:58:15 AM
  • USEF Network The UltrOZ Low JR/AO 1.20m from the @SRJumpingTour is coming up at noon on the USEF Network! 5/23/2015 11:53:27 AM
  • USEF Network @billsfanchar @Devon1896 there was a technical issue with the stream being sent to us so no Devon this year, but check out @SRJumpingTour 5/23/2015 11:08:25 AM
  • USEF Network Andres Rodriguez & Darlon van Groenhove win the $40,000 Hollow Creek Farm CSI3* Grand Prix #SRJT 5/22/2015 6:40:06 PM
  • USEF Network David Beisel & Ammeretto has an unfortunate rail at the last with a time of 33.56 5/22/2015 6:36:59 PM
  • USEF Network Margie Engle & Royce are clear and currently in second with a time of 34.67 5/22/2015 6:35:06 PM
  • USEF Network Andres Rodriguez & Darlon van Groenhove take over the lead with a clear round and a time of 33.51 5/22/2015 6:31:40 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2010 COMPETITION RESULTS

COUNTRY HEIR II (7042)

6/16/2010 - 6/20/2010

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 GOOD HUMOR TOSH, HUNT WHEELER, DOUGLAS
2 RIVERWATCH DAHMER, CARRIE BROWN, OTIS
3 RIGHTEOUS PAYNE, CHRISTOPHER MORICONI, SUSAN
4 UTRILLO THOMAS, MORGAN NORGAN, INC
5 CARLSON PROVOST, TAMARA MOYER, ALLIY
6 PHINEAS KENNEDY O BRIEN, KATANA ASELAGE, SUSAN S.
7 CA'TAZAN TAYLOR, SCOTT RONN, JULIANA
8 ALJANO JR. NEWMAN, KATHERINE CME HOLDINGS, LLC.
9 ASPERCEL SHOOK, BRIAN URBANI, SARAH
10 WALNUT CREEK BARR, TRICIA BARR, TRICIA
DNP TO THE NINES MACKENZIE, DIDI MACKENZIE, DIDI
DNP THANK YOU NOTE KELLER, SCOTT NAYLOR, JENNIFER
DNP SOVEREIGN IVERSON, ADRIENNE REDFIELD FARM
DNP QUANAH WEEDEN, CAROLINE WEGBREIT, MEREDITH
DNP NEW LIGHT THOMAS, AMANDA CANFIELD, MARY BETH
DNP MONTAGUE YOUNG, GARY WARD, SARAH
DNP LORD BYRON PORTER, ELIZABETH KILROY, ALEXANDRA
DNP CORRINGTON THOMAS, AMANDA MCCLOREY, KIT
DNP CASSIOPEIA PORTER, ELIZABETH MC DOUGALL, MOLLY