Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2013 COMPETITION RESULTS

DESERT CIRCUIT II (6853)

1/29/2013 - 2/3/2013

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 UP IN SMOKE ROHRBACH, PAUL NTM ENTERPRISES
1 ROULETTE HANESS, NICK SPARTAN STABLES
1 OVER THE TOP VOGTLE, PAT HOLTZMAN, SABINA
1 FABULOUS MARGOLIS, MELISSA TENDLER, OLIVIA
1 COUNTY LINE DEREN-LEWIS, ANN DEREN-LEWIS, ANN
1 CONMETRO FRENCH, JOHN COADY, MONTANA
1 ANTE UP LOMBARDO, PETER ANDREW, JANIE
1 ALL IN VOGTLE, PAT KENNEDY, MICAELA
2 UNDENIABLE STRAETER, KELLY STRAETER, KELLY
2 SONG RIDER GIBSON, DEVON COLLINS, ISABELLE
2 QUINTESSENTIAL VISOKAY, TASHA OAKBROOK FARM
2 NINJA HAUNERT, NICOLE HAUNERT, PAUL
2 MANHATTAN LE CLAIRE, LESANN STRASBURG, LAURA
2 LIDO FLETCHER, TRUDI CLARK, DORAN
2 KISTLER GATLIN, JOIE MORRIS-SCHMITT, CATHY
2 GASTON LOMBARDO, PETER ANDREW, JANIE
2 EXEMPLAR CLARK, TOMMI BORDERS, STEPHEN
2 CASINO KARAZISSIS, JENNY NELSON, KIM
2 BELAFONTE GIBSON, DEVON STEVENS, BRENT
2 BAY LANE FRENCH, JOHN WOLF, NOELLE
3 WINK FRENCH, JOHN KELLOGG SADRIAN, LEE
3 VICEROY HANESS, NICK MC CARTHY, KEVIN
3 VERDANA SAXTON, ALICIA STUART, MIKAYLA
3 SWAGGER ARAKELIAN, JOANNE MUTCH, NATALIE
3 RIO NEGRO VISOKAY, TASHA LANG-EINCZIG, YVETTE
3 RIESLING BRAGG, JOHN ANDERSON, LUCY
3 LUGANO GATLIN, JOIE MORICONI, SUSAN
3 JET JONES DOYLE, KACIE DOYLE, KACIE
3 HANDSEL SAXTON, ALICIA STUART, SAVANAH
3 GOOD TO KNOW WINKEL, JULIE MAPLEWOOD, INC
3 GABBANO GIBSON, DEVON MC GILLIVRAY, ELIZABETH
3 EQUITY COX, ARCHIBALD ROSS, GINA
3 CROWN ROYAL BROOKS, CARLETON DE VAN, CAROLYN
3 CHOSEN CLARK, TOMMI CLARK, TOMMI
3 CHOPARD ARAKELIAN, JOANNE DINIS, BIANCA
3 CATCHPHRASE LOMBARDO, PETER HOMESTEAD LANE FARM
3 CANSAS BRAGG, JOHN BRAGG, JOHN
3 ALCAZAR MARUN, JENNIFER FENTON, M GALE
4 WINGMAN FRENCH, JOHN KELLOGG SADRIAN, LEE
4 WALNUT CREEK COX, ARCHIBALD BINZ, KARIN
4 VICTORIAS SECRET HAUNERT, NICOLE SANDOR, TIFFANY
4 TEDDY GATLIN, JOIE GOLLEHER, RITA
4 SLEWTH TAYLOR, JAMIE KANNOW, ANNELIESE
4 PEN NAME FRENCH, JOHN BEVIS, CORINNE
4 NICE 'N EASY PERKINS, HALEY PERKINS, HALEY
4 LIVINGSTON LINCOLN, ABBY LINCOLN, ABBY
4 KNIGHTSBRIDGE CAMPF, SHELLEY JOHN, ETHAN
4 CORAL REEF CHEVAL MEYER, GENEVIEVE CORAL REEF RANCH
4 BONEPARTE Z VISOKAY, TASHA SIAM, KRISTI C
4 BAYSIDE BROOKS, CARLETON VAN KONYNENBURG, KAITLYN
5 SERALDO JOHNSON, ISABEL ALL SEASONS FARM
5 COEUR'S LIGHT KARAZISSIS, NICK SMITH, TIERNEY
5 CAMBRIDGE BECKER, CAROLYN WALDORF, KATHLEEN
5 ARCHIE HAUSER, AMANDA HAUSER, AMANDA
6 MERIDANO VOGTLE, PAT KENNEDY, MICAELA
6 CAPELLA SAXTON, ALICIA ROOT, STACY
DNP WISHFUL THINKING DOCHE, JORDYN DOCHE, JORDYN
DNP VA BENE MARUN, JENNIFER BRUTTEN, PATRICIA
DNP UPGRADE MARGOLIS, MELISSA ANDREWS, ALANA
DNP UPENDO RANSOM, LINDSAY MC GRAW, JOHN
DNP TYPECAST ROSE, SYBIL HOMESTEAD LANE FARM
DNP SIRIUS BLACK HUMPHREY, JILL TOMB, ROBIN
DNP SEAMLESS HINCKLEY, CONNER HINCKLEY, CONNER
DNP RAFFLES FRENCH, JOHN WEDER, STEVE
DNP PRINCE OF THIEVES CAMPF, SHELLEY DASH, KATHERINE
DNP PIROUETTE CAMPF, SHELLEY DASH, SHAWNA
DNP MH SMITH ALARIO, NINA NOWELL, TYLOR
DNP LUISANT GARDNER, KATIE Q OF E FARMS, LLC
DNP LIO CAVALLO SAXTON, ALICIA ROOT, MADISON
DNP KRAVE FRENCH, JOHN MOUNTAIN HOME STABLES
DNP KINGSLEY ANDERSON, KATHERINE FILANC, MICHELLE
DNP KAMPARI CLARK, TOMMI CLARK, TOMMI
DNP JOHNNY DRUM CHAMBERS, DEBRA CHAMBERS, DEBRA
DNP IDYLLIC BRAGG, JOHN THORNTON, ANN
DNP GWEN SAILOR, JAMIE AVRITH, SHAUNA
DNP GUEST LIST LOMBARDO, PETER ZAMBRANO, JOHN
DNP GOODLORD KANE, NICOLE KANE, HEIDI
DNP FIYERO SHAW, ALEXIS GARDNER, ANNE
DNP DOLCE JUENEMAN, LAURIE LOUGHRAN, DOROTHY
DNP DERBY DAY BROOKS, CARLETON GEORGE, SHANE
DNP CINQUECENTO Z BECKER, CAROLYN GRANBERG, SHARON
DNP CHAPEL HILL ENDICOTT, MITCHELL PEGASUS SHOW STABLE INC
DNP CELANO DUKE, JAY FRIES, ANNALIESE
DNP CARDINALE RO BROWN, HANNAH HO, JAYMIE
DNP BLUE COUNTRY DOCHE, JORDYN DOCHE, JORDYN
DNP BENTLEY DODDRIDGE, MELISSA DODDRIDGE, PAMELA
DNP ASPEN BROOKS, CARLETON MASKREY-SEGESMAN, GEORGY
DNP ASKABAN ALARIO, NINA NOWELL, TYLOR
DNP ALCAPRIN PARKER, MICHELLE CASPER, CARLY