• USEF Network Andres Rodriguez & Darlon van Groenhove win the $40,000 Hollow Creek Farm CSI3* Grand Prix #SRJT 5/22/2015 6:40:06 PM
  • USEF Network David Beisel & Ammeretto has an unfortunate rail at the last with a time of 33.56 5/22/2015 6:36:59 PM
  • USEF Network Margie Engle & Royce are clear and currently in second with a time of 34.67 5/22/2015 6:35:06 PM
  • USEF Network Andres Rodriguez & Darlon van Groenhove take over the lead with a clear round and a time of 33.51 5/22/2015 6:31:40 PM
  • USEF Network Ali Wolff and Brianda are clear with a time of 36.23, moving into the lead 5/22/2015 6:29:48 PM
  • USEF Network Meagan Nusz and Leoville 2 have a rail and a time of 41.02 5/22/2015 6:27:39 PM
  • USEF Network Brian Walker and Best Wishes have a rail and a time of 37.02 5/22/2015 6:25:41 PM
  • USEF Network Pablo Barrios and Zara Leandra knock a rail in the jump off 5/22/2015 6:24:12 PM
  • USEF Network @rachuq and Versus have a time 36.39 and are clear 5/22/2015 6:23:05 PM
  • USEF Network The jump-off for the $40,000 Hollow Creek Farm CSI3* Grand Prix is just moments away at the @SRJumpingTour 5/22/2015 6:15:24 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2013 COMPETITION RESULTS

DESERT CIRCUIT I (6852)

1/22/2013 - 1/27/2013

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
DNP ZORRO DUKE, JAY GUYMAN, CATHERINE
DNP WOODSTOCK GLYNN, HOPE HELLMAN, SABRINA
DNP WISHFUL THINKING DOCHE, JORDYN DOCHE, JORDYN
DNP WINK KELLOGG SADRIAN, LEE KELLOGG SADRIAN, LEE
DNP WINDHOEK STEELE, LESLIE GIFFIN, MARIAN
DNP WELL SAID MERGENER, PATRICIA MERGENER, PATRICIA
DNP WEATHERLY BLAND, ERIN BLAND, ERIN
DNP VICTORIAS SECRET HAUNERT, NICOLE SANDOR, TIFFANY
DNP VICEROY HANESS, NICK MC CARTHY, KEVIN
DNP VAUNTED KANE, NICOLE VICTORIA FARMS
DNP VAN RADJAH RANSOM, LINDSAY CALLAWAY STABLES LLC
DNP VA BENE MARUN, JENNIFER BRUTTEN, PATRICIA
DNP UPGRADE MARGOLIS, MELISSA ANDREWS, ALANA
DNP UP TO DATE CONSIDINE, KATE KURTZMAN, ILENE
DNP TRITON Z BROOKS, CARLETON VAN KONYNENBURG, KAITLYN
DNP TIMBERLAKE BROOKS, CARLETON HUNTLY-PLAYLE, REBECCA
DNP THUNDERSTRUCK HUMPHREY, JILL BOWLEN, BETH
DNP TEMPTATION TULLOCH, RODNEY RUSSELL, KERRI
DNP TATIANNA ARCHER, LINDSAY ALAMILLO, LAUREN
DNP TARGO BROOKS, CARLETON KARMIN, CHLOE
DNP SYMPHONY HUGHES, LEE KNOX, AMY
DNP SWAGGER ARAKELIAN, JOANNE MUTCH, NATALIE
DNP SVS CAREMUNDE Z GLYNN, HOPE GAMBARDELLA, SHELLY
DNP SURPRISE FOX, CINDY FOX, CINDY
DNP SUBTLE GRAVES, GARETH MC EACHERN, ALLISON
DNP STARRY NIGHT CAMPF, SHELLEY LAYCOE, DIANE
DNP SS BRANDO PENNELL, SHAUNA SWAFFAR, SIERRA
DNP SONG RIDER GIBSON, DEVON COLLINS, ISABELLE
DNP SOLDIER FRENCH, JOHN GABLER, ELIZABETH
DNP SMALL ENCHANTMENT FRENCH, JOHN BLOCK, ALEXANDRA
DNP SMALL CELEBRATION FRENCH, JOHN REILLY, ELIZABETH
DNP SIRIUS BLACK HUMPHREY, JILL TOMB, ROBIN
DNP SIMPATICO ARCHER, LINDSAY VANNELLI, PAIGE
DNP SEQUOYAH'S MONTAGE ANDERSON, HANNAH CALLAN, SHANON
DNP SCHUBERT REH, JILL LADOVE, ALEXANDRA
DNP ROULETTE HANESS, NICK SPARTAN STABLES
DNP ROCKAWAY KEITH, STEVEN THE MC SHANES, LLC
DNP ROCCOCO GLYNN, HOPE HELLMAN, AVERY
DNP RIO ULTIMO GLYNN, HOPE MC EVOY, HELEN
DNP RINALDO SELF, AMY BURBY, NORI
DNP RILANTA MARUN, JENNIFER BRUTTEN, PATRICIA
DNP RIESLING BRAGG, JOHN ANDERSON, LUCY
DNP RAVEN STAR SULLIVAN, TIFFANY HALEY FARMS, LLC
DNP RAGTIME COWBOY BROOKS, CARLETON GORMAN, TWINKLE
DNP QUINTESSENTIAL VISOKAY, TASHA OAKBROOK FARM
DNP QUEEN LATTIFA TAYLOR, JAMIE STILLMAN, JENNIFER
DNP PROFIT TAYLOR, JAMIE ENDICOTT, JOHN
DNP PRINCE OF THIEVES CAMPF, SHELLEY DASH, KATHERINE
DNP PRICELESS TAYLOR, JAMIE SCHER, LEXI
DNP PIROUETTE CAMPF, SHELLEY DASH, SHAWNA
DNP PERHAPS VISOKAY, TASHA SOWSKI, EMILY
DNP PEN NAME FRENCH, JOHN BEVIS, CORINNE
DNP PAROLI RANSOM, LINDSAY MILLER, MARILYN
DNP PANDA HARTZMAN, CRAIG NILFORUSHAN, MATT
DNP PADARCO DOLCE CAMPF, SHELLEY SMITH, BAILEY
DNP ONDRUS FRENCH, JOHN TENDLER, KARYN
DNP NORTH SHORE MUTCH, HUGH REYES, REBECCA
DNP NOBLE BOY VISOKAY, TASHA FANNING, STEPHANIE
DNP NINJA HAUNERT, NICOLE HAUNERT, PAUL
DNP NIGEL GLYNN, HOPE HELLMAN, ELEANOR
DNP NEANDER SULLIVAN, TIFFANY HALEY FARMS, LLC
DNP MR B ANDERSON, HANNAH ZUCKER, JANET
DNP MISS JANUARY GLYNN, HOPE LINDEMANN-BARNETT, SLOAN
DNP MH SMITH ALARIO, NINA NOWELL, TYLOR
DNP MAXIMILIAN GLYNN, HOPE WALDFOGEL, EMMA
DNP MARCO VISOKAY, TASHA DRAZAN, SHELBY
DNP MANHATTAN LE CLAIRE, LESANN STRASBURG, LAURA
DNP MANGO HANESS, NICK MITTLER, CAROLYN
DNP MAC INTOSH MORMANN, LAURA HEAFEY, ALISON
DNP LOCARO Z NICULESCU, TARA LAYCOE, BRYAN
DNP LITTLEWOOD GIBSON, DEVON COLLINS, ISABELLE
DNP LEONCAVALLO ARCHER, LINDSAY LEA, SUSAN
DNP LE PETIT PRINCE TAYLOR, JAMIE FLOURNOY, SIMONE
DNP LALONDE HANESS, NICK GRAVES, ALEXIS
DNP KRAVE SIEBEL, HUNTER MOUNTAIN HOME STABLES
DNP KNIGHTSBRIDGE CAMPF, SHELLEY JOHN, ETHAN
DNP KEEP IN TOUCH FRENCH, JOHN FOSTER, ELIZA
DNP JUST FOR FUN TAYLOR, JAMIE ADAMS, JOAN
DNP JORDAN REH, JILL LADOVE, ALEXANDRA
DNP JOHNNY DRUM REH, JILL CHAMBERS, DEBRA
DNP JACOB GIBSON, DEVON HALL, KIM
DNP ILLUSION SPIELBERG, DESTRY OSCANY, INC.
DNP IDYLLIC BRAGG, JOHN THORNTON, ANN
DNP HIP HOP SELF, AMY BURKE, LAUREN
DNP HEADLINES BROOKS, CARLETON VAN KONYNENBURG, KAITLYN
DNP HARLEM GLYNN, HOPE TOWNSEND, EMMA
DNP GWEN SAILOR, JAMIE AVRITH, SHAUNA
DNP GREYSCALE CAMPF, SHELLEY DENNIS, MAGGIE
DNP GRAND NOIR TAYLOR, JAMIE INSPIRATION FARMS LLC
DNP GOODLORD KANE, NICOLE KANE, HEIDI
DNP GIRL TALK MCALLISTER, JENNI FLETCHER, CLAIRE
DNP GABRIEL GLYNN, HOPE RYAN, SARAH
DNP GABBANO MORMANN, LAURA MC GILLIVRAY, ELIZABETH
DNP FLIRT HUGHES, LEE MURRAY, PENELOPE
DNP FIYERO SIEBEL, HUNTER GARDNER, ANNE
DNP FIRE TWO TAYLOR, JAMIE CHAPIN, BARBARA
DNP FEINER ABEND FLETCHER, TRUDI QUASEBARTH, R. ROBIN
DNP FABULOUS FRENCH, JOHN TENDLER, OLIVIA
DNP EYE CANDY SAILOR, JAMIE CANDY, KATIE
DNP EUROPEAN BLEND HANESS, NICK CRADER, MADISON
DNP EUROCOMMERCE SAN FRANSISCO GLYNN, HOPE BLAND, ERIN
DNP ENCHANTED EVENING FRENCH, JOHN BLOCK, ALEXANDRA
DNP ELTON GLYNN, HOPE TOWNSEND, EMMA
DNP EASY COMPANY SULLIVAN, TIFFANY HALEY FARMS, LLC
DNP DINNER FOR TWO MUTCH, HUGH REYES, REBECCA
DNP DIAMONDS AND GOLD RIDLAND, HILLARY TOROK, RACHEL M.
DNP DADDY SAID NO SAILOR, JAMIE FRISINA, DEBI
DNP CUBA MCALLISTER, JENNI FREEMAN, AMANDA
DNP CROWN ROYAL BROOKS, CARLETON DE VAN, CAROLYN
DNP CR HARIBO GLYNN, HOPE TOWNSEND, EMMA
DNP CORSAIRE WEAVER, MICHAEL WEAVER, MICHAEL
DNP CORDUROY LOF, GRETCHEN KINGS WOOD FARM LLC
DNP CONSTANTIN GLYNN, HOPE WALDFOGEL, EMMA
DNP CONMETRO COX, ARCHIBALD COADY, MONTANA
DNP COFFEETALK DOWNS, WHITNEY DOWNS, WHITNEY
DNP COEUR'S LIGHT KARAZISSIS, NICK SMITH, TIERNEY
DNP CLOUSEAU BURDGE, NATASHA BURDGE, NATASHA
DNP CLOONEY FRENCH, JOHN OSCANY, INC.
DNP CLIVEDEN GIBSON, DEVON STORM, GEORGIA
DNP CLIVALL GLYNN, HOPE LYNCH-SHERARD, ALYSIA
DNP CINQUECENTO Z CONSIDINE, KATE GRANBERG, SHARON
DNP CHOPARD ARAKELIAN, JOANNE DINIS, BIANCA
DNP CENTINA ARAKELIAN, JOANNE MUTCH, NATALIE
DNP CELTIC FRENCH, JOHN HERITAGE FARM, INC.
DNP CASANOVA KARAZISSIS, NICK EDRICK, MICHAEL
DNP CARMINA BECKER, CAROLYN MILLER, CORINNE
DNP CARDENTO LE CLAIRE, LESANN PAVLOV, CAROLINE
DNP CARACAS 54 GIBSON, DEVON SILVANO, CARRIE
DNP CAPTIVA HANESS, NICK STEWART, PAM
DNP CANSAS BRAGG, JOHN BRAGG, JOHN
DNP CAMPARI GLYNN, HOPE MC EVOY, HELEN
DNP C COAST Z SULLIVAN, TIFFANY HALEY FARMS, LLC
DNP BRENNER BURROUGHS, TRACY WINKLER, EMILY
DNP BON AMOUR BECKER, CAROLYN GITTELMAN, LIBBY
DNP BLUE COUNTRY DOCHE, JORDYN DOCHE, JORDYN
DNP BERLIN ARAKELIAN, JOANNE SPARTAN STABLES
DNP BENTLEY BURROUGHS, TRACY DODDRIDGE, PAMELA
DNP BELAFONTE GIBSON, DEVON STEVENS, BRENT
DNP BAYSIDE BROOKS, CARLETON VAN KONYNENBURG, KAITLYN
DNP BAY LANE FRENCH, JOHN WEE ENTERPRISES
DNP BALMIRO MULLINS, SARAH MULLINS, SARAH
DNP BALIOS Z GLYNN, HOPE LINDEMANN-BARNETT, SLOAN
DNP AVEC PLAISIR MUTCH, HUGH CHARLEBOIS, JOHN
DNP AVANT DUKE, JAY DREAM CHASER VENTURES LLC
DNP AUTUMN LANE STEELE, LESLIE KILB, EUGENIE
DNP ASKABAN ALARIO, NINA NOWELL, TYLOR
DNP ARON GRAVES, GARETH O'NEILL, UMA
DNP ARCHIE HAUSER, AMANDA HAUSER, AMANDA
DNP ARCADIA DUFFY, ERIN ATTWOOD-DUPONT, JACQUELINE
DNP APOSTADOR GLYNN, HOPE GOLD CREEK
DNP ANIMO SUN GRAVES, GARETH FORSYTHE, LAURA
DNP AMARILLO BIAVA, CAROLYN MURRAY, ELIZABETH
DNP ALLEGRIA WILLSON, ALEXUS WILLSON, JENNIFER
DNP ALCAZAR MARUN, JENNIFER FENTON, M GALE
DNP ADELE COX, ARCHIBALD WOODVALE
DNP ADAGIO GLYNN, HOPE FINCH, ANNIE
DNP GLORY BOUND TULLOCH, RODNEY BOYLE, DEBBIE
DNP AVINGNON GRAVES, GARETH FORSYTHE, LAURA
DNP SAMBA GINGRAS, ELIZABETH GINGRAS, PATTI
DNP FINE DESIGN GRAVES, GARETH GINGRAS, PATTI
DNP BB QUIBERON VISOKAY, TASHA MASKREY-SEGESMAN, GEORGY
DNP ETTIENE TULLOCH, RODNEY SOTSKI, SHAINE