• USEF Network Andres Rodriguez & Darlon van Groenhove win the $40,000 Hollow Creek Farm CSI3* Grand Prix #SRJT 5/22/2015 6:40:06 PM
  • USEF Network David Beisel & Ammeretto has an unfortunate rail at the last with a time of 33.56 5/22/2015 6:36:59 PM
  • USEF Network Margie Engle & Royce are clear and currently in second with a time of 34.67 5/22/2015 6:35:06 PM
  • USEF Network Andres Rodriguez & Darlon van Groenhove take over the lead with a clear round and a time of 33.51 5/22/2015 6:31:40 PM
  • USEF Network Ali Wolff and Brianda are clear with a time of 36.23, moving into the lead 5/22/2015 6:29:48 PM
  • USEF Network Meagan Nusz and Leoville 2 have a rail and a time of 41.02 5/22/2015 6:27:39 PM
  • USEF Network Brian Walker and Best Wishes have a rail and a time of 37.02 5/22/2015 6:25:41 PM
  • USEF Network Pablo Barrios and Zara Leandra knock a rail in the jump off 5/22/2015 6:24:12 PM
  • USEF Network @rachuq and Versus have a time 36.39 and are clear 5/22/2015 6:23:05 PM
  • USEF Network The jump-off for the $40,000 Hollow Creek Farm CSI3* Grand Prix is just moments away at the @SRJumpingTour 5/22/2015 6:15:24 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2011 COMPETITION RESULTS

WEF 12 EQUESTRIAN SPORT RODUCTIONS, LLC (6542)

3/30/2011 - 4/3/2011

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 BILION WELLES, JEFFERY TRITON VENTURES FARMS INC
2 BALDEV SWEETNAM, SHANE SPY COAST FARM, LLC
3 SOUTH STREET AMAYA, VICTOR GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
4 MAD MARDIGAN MASON, CASEY ARNDT, WENDY
5 CHACCA BLUE KEMPER, BROOKE BELLE GREY FARM, LLC
6 BIRETTA SWEETNAM, SHANE SWEET OAK FARM
7 BRETAGNE SWEETNAM, SHANE SPY COAST FARM, LLC
8 BACHELOR TISBO, LAUREN TEQUESTRIAN FARMS, LLC
9 MCKINLEY PATRON, YANNICK GRANGE, SUSAN
10 INDIA BLUE ZF SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON, NICOLE ZEIDLER FARM CANADA LTD
11 GONE RIO JAYNE, CHARLIE JAYNE, ALEX
12 RONALD REAGAN JAYNE, CHARLIE JAYNE, ALEX
13 LAVENDER ZF SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON, NICOLE ZEIDLER FARM CANADA LTD
14 SS KENDALL SANTANA, FILHO, PAULO KHB SALES & MARKETING
15 AMBASSADOR CWF MURPHY, BRIAN DESINO, ROB
16 BOSTON MC CREA, JONATHAN TRIBBLE, CANDY
17 BLUE BOY AVERILL, ALEXANDRIA AVERILL, ALEXANDRIA
18 COMTESSA HENDRIX, BAER CEPEDA, GUSTAVO
19 MARQUIS FLINT, AMANDA KAMINE, KATHLEEN
20 TWIN CREEK'S FURSTIN BOMGAARS, KATE LESCH, MELISSA
21 BRAVOUR VDL CAMARGO, GERMAN STUDD, SOPHIA
22 CAPELLAN NUNEZ RIVA, SANTIAGO NUNEZ RIVA, SANTIAGO
23 CINCO BD BLUMAN, DANIEL BLUMAN, DANIEL
24 RIDLEY PATRON, YANNICK GRANGE, SUSAN