• USEF Network Break's over. We're back and @EmilyBeshear is about to get started with Here's to You. #rk3de #eventinglive http://t.co/UUGA5XM4y0 4/24/2014 1:29:30 PM
  • Glorious Alliance This is among the best HD livestream coverage of the #Rolex I've ever seen on @USEFNetwork Make sure you check it out!! Pasture likey! Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 1:22:07 PM
  • Penelope P. Miller @mbauerherzog @USEFNetwork Me to productivity for the rest of the day: http://t.co/fqwkiEMWrK Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 1:05:17 PM
  • USEF Network @Har_Humphries13 Refresh the page, that looks like it loaded all wrong. :( 4/24/2014 12:47:11 PM
  • USEF Network Waiting out this lunch break...watch this morning's #rk3de dressage tests on-demand :) http://t.co/Kl3JchiWqd 4/24/2014 12:36:52 PM
  • USEF Network @LucindaGreenMBE Current leaders are Michael Pollard & Mensa G at 49.5 #rk3de 4/24/2014 12:35:46 PM
  • USEF Network Lunch break at #rk3de lasts until 1:30pm ET @EmilyBeshear is first up when the break's over. http://t.co/H8B167QPT8 4/24/2014 12:28:55 PM
  • Eventing Nation Your top 3 going into lunch are: M Pollard - Mensa, W. Faudree - Pawlow, M. Little - RF Demeter #eventinglive #rk3de Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 12:22:01 PM
  • USEF Network Erin Sylvester & No Boundaries lead #rk3de into the lunch break with a score of 68.8 #eventinglive 4/24/2014 12:21:38 PM
  • USEF Network @AQH_Rider That's Erin Sylvester & No Boundaries. 4/24/2014 12:14:43 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2013 COMPETITION RESULTS

WEF 11 (6488)

3/20/2013 - 3/24/2013

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 WAMINKA COLVIN, VICTORIA RIVERS EDGE
2 KM WHAT EVER RV SCOTT, DANA NOD HILL FARM
3 BABBE VAN'T ROOSAKKER HOFMANN, NICLAS TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
4 BLUE CURACAO THORNTON, ALEXANDRA DUNWALKE
5 COSMA 20 MC ARDLE, ABIGAIL MC ARDLE, DAVID
6 RADIO CITY PORTER, WILTON SLEEPY P RANCH LLC
7 PALOUBET PORTER, WILTON SLEEPY P RANCH LLC
8 BARIANO GARZA, EUGENIO EL MILAGRO
9 PUMPED UP KICKS KEENAN, LILLIE CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
10 EARLY MORNING SENFT, SAMANTHA SENFT, SAMANTHA
11 COULETTO K. JAMES DINAN, KATHERINE GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
12 CASALL WOLFF, ALI BLACKLICK BEND FARM
13 LONDINIUM KEENAN, LILLIE CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
14 WIEMINKA B NEWLANDS, WESLEY WESLANDS FARM
15 DAMASCUS REID, CHLOE CHLOE D REID LLC
16 BANBA COOK, ANNIE OSTBY, SIGNE
17 HENNESSEY BAUSANO, GABRIELLE BOGGIO, CHASEN SCOTT
18 DON JUAN COLVIN, VICTORIA RIVERS EDGE
19 KIMBERLITE BRITELL, NATHANIEL BRITELL, MAUREEN
20 PROMISED LAND JACOBS, CHARLOTTE TRIBBLE, CANDY
21 CASEY TROMP, MATTIAS BEYAERT FARM INC
22 WINDE DOBBS, KALVIN TREESDALE FARMS
23 SKARA GLEN'S VOLTAN H SMITH, SPENCER ASHLAND FARMS
24 CONCORDE HERRERA, NICOLAS HERRERA, NICOLAS
25 NIRVANA DE TERLONG MANNIX, VANESSA MANNIX, VANESSA
26 DON'T GO TYREE, CATHERINE TYREE, CATHERINE
27 LAPACCO NEWLANDS, WESLEY WESLANDS FARM
28 CHELLANDO Z STRAUSS, KATHERINE KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
29 UNGARO DE LA HOT COUTURE GODDARD, JENNIFER STATESIDE FARM LLC
30 EVERYTHING THATCHER, KELSEY PONY LANE FARM
31 CAPRILLI HSF MERSHAD, GABRIELA MERSHAD STABLES, LLC