• USEF Network Ashley Wordley and Chicago VH Moleneind win the Brook Ledge High JR/AO 1.40m jumper at the @SRJumpingTour! 5/23/2015 2:16:31 PM
  • USEF Network Charlise Casas and Lisanto 2 win the UltrOZ Low Jr/AO 1.20m jumper at @SRJumpingTour! Next up is the Brook Ledge High Jr/AO 1.40m jumper. 5/23/2015 1:19:16 PM
  • CNN Sport Jessica Springsteen: Boss' daughter born to jump: http://t.co/EPaPgLcXhE http://t.co/lSffSYlp24 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 5/23/2015 1:10:14 PM
  • USEF Network @SRJumpingTour and @Paso_Fino_Horse Spectrum International are live now! 5/23/2015 11:58:15 AM
  • USEF Network The UltrOZ Low JR/AO 1.20m from the @SRJumpingTour is coming up at noon on the USEF Network! 5/23/2015 11:53:27 AM
  • USEF Network @billsfanchar @Devon1896 there was a technical issue with the stream being sent to us so no Devon this year, but check out @SRJumpingTour 5/23/2015 11:08:25 AM
  • USEF Network Andres Rodriguez & Darlon van Groenhove win the $40,000 Hollow Creek Farm CSI3* Grand Prix #SRJT 5/22/2015 6:40:06 PM
  • USEF Network David Beisel & Ammeretto has an unfortunate rail at the last with a time of 33.56 5/22/2015 6:36:59 PM
  • USEF Network Margie Engle & Royce are clear and currently in second with a time of 34.67 5/22/2015 6:35:06 PM
  • USEF Network Andres Rodriguez & Darlon van Groenhove take over the lead with a clear round and a time of 33.51 5/22/2015 6:31:40 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2009 COMPETITION RESULTS

WEF 11 (6488)

3/18/2009 - 3/22/2009

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 COMTESSE DU LYS LITTLE, MARILYN RAYLYN FARMS, INC.
2 ROTHCHILD WARD, MCLAIN WARD, MCLAIN
3 QUICK STUDY HOUGH, LAUREN MATEO, LAURA
4 MARLO DOBBS, HILLARY THE DOBBS GROUP
5 DANNY BOY MADDEN, BEEZIE WEXNER, ABIGAIL
6 TAKE OFF LAMAZE, ERIC ARTISAN FARMS , LLC
7 WONDERBOY III MAHER, BEN MAHER, BEN
8 OLINDA MINIKUS, TODD HOULIHAN LAWRENCE
9 PRESIDENTE MINIKUS, TODD SLEEPY P RANCH LLC
10 VEGAS MC CREA, CHRISTINE TRIBBLE, CANDY
11 HH LET'S FLY PESSOA, RODRIGO DOUBLE H FARM
12 MILA BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
13 CHAMBERTINO KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV
14 ASLAN KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV
15 THOMAS EDISON JAYNE, CHARLIE JAYNE, ALEX
16 Y B BLUE NOVAK, NICK NOVAK, NICK
17 MURKA'S PALL MALL CHARLES, PETER OLGA WHITE TEAM
18 CONTINO 14 MILLAR, JONATHON MILLAR BROOKE FARM LTD
19 UNDERCONTRACT LAMAZE, ERIC SOLLAK, CAROL
20 LA ROCCO JUN. WALTON, MICHAEL PENLYN FARM
21 TOSCA 290 ENGLE, MARGIE HIDDEN CREEK FARM, INC.
22 NIGHT TRAIN KERINS, DARRAGH DOUBLE H FARM
23 SOUVENIR BABINGTON, KEVIN ROUX, BARBARA
24 LITTLE JOHN SHUFORD-HUCKS, ELIZA SHUFORD-HUCKS, ELIZA
25 MUSTIQUE CANDELE, YANN GRANGE, SUSAN
26 Q'S CHARM QUINTANA, RAMIRO QUIRK, KATHRYN
27 ROBIN SIUDA, JESSICA SIUDA, JESSICA
28 HIDDEN CREEK'S CORAYA Z ENGLE, MARGIE HIDDEN CREEK FARM, INC.
29 CYPRIA 6 WELLES, ANDREW WELLES, PETER
30 NIGHT AND DAY 8 HOBBS, JEANNE HOBBS, JEANNE
31 ROLETTE SWEETNAM, SHANE SPY COAST FARM, LLC
32 LANGUSTER GARSON, NONA RYAN AUTOMOTIVE
33 TOKADE DE KALVARIE JOHNSON RUSSELL, NATALIE JOHNSON RUSSELL, NATALIE
34 TWISTER TROMP, DAVID BEYAERT FARM INC
34 CHAPEAU Z STEPHENS, DEBORAH STEPHENS, DEBORAH