• Eventing Nation Great start for the home country at #rk3de -- 1st through 4th after first day of dressage all from USA Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 4:15:42 PM
  • Céleste Wilkins There's nothing more hilarious than the thoughts of @RolexHusband at #rk3de Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 4:15:34 PM
  • Appendix QH Rider @ClassyEquestria I'm streaming it through @USEFNetwork BEST EVER! There is on demand if you missed any! Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 4:15:24 PM
  • Jessica Duffy No better way to spend the day than streaming #RK3DE2014 live thanks to @USEFNetwork #goeventing Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 3:58:58 PM
  • USEF Network Will Faudree & Pawlow are 2nd (49.8), @dpequestrian & Crown Talisman 3rd (51.2) @MarilynRLittle & RF Demeter 4th (51.3) #rk3de # 4/24/2014 3:56:47 PM
  • USEF Network So, with day 1 of dressage at #rk3de done, @Pollardeventing is in the lead with Mensa G on the strength of this test: http://t.co/S2IldP4Vqx 4/24/2014 3:54:59 PM
  • USEF Network Final rider of the day is same as the first... @BDJeventing & Petite Flower close out Day 1 at #rk3de with 54 #eventinglive 4/24/2014 3:53:41 PM
  • USEF Network Australia's @KateChadderton & Collection Pass score 68.2 #rk3de #eventinglive 4/24/2014 3:45:47 PM
  • Jenni Autry Tsunami says, "Which way to the cross-country course?" #eventinglive #rk3de Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 3:39:29 PM
  • USEF Network Sarah Cousins & Tsunami have a 63.0 #rk3de #eventinglive 4/24/2014 3:39:11 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2014 COMPETITION RESULTS

WEF 5 (619)

2/5/2014 - 2/9/2014

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 CELLA MAHER, BEN CLARK, JANE
2 URSULA XII BRASH, SCOTT HARRIS, LADY
3 BARRON DAVIS, LUCY OLD OAK FARM
4 CHILL R Z JAYNE, CHARLIE JAYNE, ALEX
5 ACORTE COULTER, AUDREY COPERNICUS STABLES, LLC
6 VERDI III FOSTER, TIFFANY ARTISAN FARMS , LLC
7 ROTHCHILD WARD, MCLAIN SAGAMORE FARMS
8 CORTES 'C' MADDEN, BEEZIE WEXNER, ABIGAIL
9 CABALLITO RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES ARAO ENTERPRISES LLC
10 VINDICAT W SPRINGSTEEN, JESSICA STONE HILL FARM
11 MIC MAC DU TILLARD WILL, DAVID LEJEUNE, BARNADETTE
12 TALOUBET SANTANA, FILHO, PAULO SANTANA, FILHO, PAULO
13 ASLAN KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV
14 HH DONNATELLA JUDGE, QUENTIN DOUBLE H FARM
15 WILLOW FARRINGTON, KENT AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
16 EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF SWEETNAM, SHANE SPY COAST FARM, LLC
17 POWERPLAY LAMAZE, ERIC ARTISAN FARMS , LLC
18 NICE DE PRISSEY GOUTAL, BRIANNE REMARKABLE FARMS LP
19 UNEX CHAMBERLAIN Z GREDLEY, TIM UNEX COMPETITION YARD LTD
20 AD UUTJE DE MIRANDA, ALVARO DE MIRANDA, ALVARO
21 SPRINGTIME COULTER, SAER COPERNICUS STABLES, LLC
22 ZERLY MC CREA, CHRISTINE TRIBBLE, CANDY
23 DERLY CHIN DE MUZE WORDLEY, SHARN ASHLAND STABLES
24 ROYCE ENGLE, MARGIE ELM ROCK PARTNERS, LLC
25 CEDRIC KRAUT, LAURA CHERRY KNOLL FARM, INC.
26 FLAMING STAR JACOBS, CHARLES CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
27 NOUGAT DU VALLET DINAN, KATHERINE GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
28 RECONNAISSANCE HOUGH, LAUREN MATEO, LAURA
28 CARISSIMO ASHE, MOLLY JACK, OLIVIA
30 EVENING STAR CARISTO-WILLIAMS, HEATHER CARISTO, RALPH
31 COS I CAN KESSLER, REED KESSLER SHOW STABLES, LLC
32 TIC - TAC HOWARD, LESLIE CLARK, JANE
33 WITH WINGS POLLE, KAREN POLLE, KAREN
34 BARONEZ COE, KIRSTEN FERDER, ILAN
35 PALOUBET PORTER, WILTON SLEEPY P RANCH LLC
36 SHOWGIRL CANDELE, YANN WATERMARK GROUP
37 DIXSON MILLAR, IAN GRANGE, SUSAN
38 DYNAMO NUSZ, MEAGAN AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
39 ZARA LEANDRA BARRIOS, PABLO ZL GROUP, INC
40 SPECIAL LUX MC CREA, JONATHAN TRIBBLE, CANDY
40 CONCONCRETO SANCHA LS BLUMAN, DANIEL BLUMAN, DANIEL
40 BONANZA VAN PAEMEL PASMORE, CATHERINE PASMORE STABLES, LLC
40 CAROLUS Z O'CONNOR, CIAN RONNOCO JUMP LTD
40 CAMILLE Z DE MIRANDA, ATHINA ONASSIS VICTORY EQUESTRIAN