Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2013 COMPETITION RESULTS

DESERT CIRCUIT IV (4502)

2/19/2013 - 2/24/2013

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 VICEROY HANESS, NICK MC CARTHY, KEVIN
1 TO THE LETTER BROOKS, CARLETON STRASBURG, LAURA
1 SUMMIT HANESS, NICK STEWART, PAM
1 STARSTRUCK GIBSON, DEVON MATHEWS, LORI
1 SONG RIDER GIBSON, DEVON COLLINS, ISABELLE
1 QUINERO HANESS, NICK CULVER, HALLEY
1 PIROUETTE DASH, SHAWNA DASH, SHAWNA
1 OVER THE TOP HOLTZMAN, SABINA HOLTZMAN, SABINA
1 EUROPEAN BLEND HANESS, NICK CRADER, MADISON
1 CROWN ROYAL BROOKS, CARLETON DE VAN, CAROLYN
1 CORTADOR HANESS, NICK CAUSKY, ALLISON
1 C. QUITO LANG, JESSIE SNOWDON, MARGOT
1 ALL IN VOGTLE, PAT KENNEDY, MICAELA
2 URIELA CWF DENNEHY, MICHAEL SLOUKA, AUDREY
2 TETLEY VALDES, WENDY VALDES, WENDY
2 SINCLAIR BROOKS, CARLETON TETON FARMS LLC
2 SHIRAZ PUTEGNAT, JACQUELINE MENEZES, EDUARDO
2 SAVOY WOLF JR, LOUIS (BUD) LEHNER, KACIE
2 KNIGHTSBRIDGE CAMPF, SHELLEY JOHN, ETHAN
2 EQUITY GATLIN, JOIE ROSS, GINA
2 ELTON TOWNSEND, EMMA TOWNSEND, EMMA
2 DONATELLO Z JORDAN, MEGAN SCHATZ, KELSI
2 BERTOLUCCI PARTRIDGE, QUINN KELLOGG, ROBIN
2 BELAFONTE GIBSON, DEVON STEVENS, BRENT
2 BAYSIDE BROOKS, CARLETON VAN KONYNENBURG, KAITLYN
2 BACK IN BUSINESS SEATON-SANDOVAL, PATRICK MOULTON, MARY KATE
2 ALL PLEASUR WALKER, DANIELLE WALKER, DANIELLE
2 SAMBA GINGRAS, ELIZABETH GINGRAS, PATTI
3 SMART BOB AMENT, KASEY BURGER, FINLEY
3 POP CULTURE WOLF JR, LOUIS (BUD) HENNON, VICTORIA
3 MOONLIGHT SONATA SMITH, CORENE WEAVER, JANET
3 LONDON SUNDHER, SHAUNA HARDY, TANYA
3 INTUITION ALARIO, NINA ROBBINS, ELIZABETH
3 INDIGO SCARLETT, ALISON SCARLETT, ALISON
3 HYDE PARK SMITH, CORENE OSBERG, PATTY
3 GOLDEN CADILLAC SMITH, CORENE HARDY, TANYA
3 FINN DENNEHY, MICHAEL JASCHKE, JULIA
3 CONSENS DEANE, GRETCHEN PEEK, GRACE
3 CLIVEDEN GIBSON, DEVON CLAESSENS, CELINE
3 CARLO COSSINI Z GREGORY, TODD GREGORY, LISE
3 CAPABLE ANSTETH, ALEXANDRA SHOWCASE LIMITED
3 CANDETTO BLOOM, NICOLE RHYS FARMS, LLC
3 CALYPSO GIBSON, DEVON GEIST, GEMMA
3 ANOMALY LACHOW, SHELLY LACHOW, SHELLY
3 TWISTER STRAIN, ANDREA STRAIN, ANDREA
4 VIVALDI RAY, JODI LIMA BEAN LLC.
4 TSAVO THOMAS, NANCY MILLENNIUM FARM INC
4 SIMPLICITY SMITH, CORENE THORNTON, LESLIE
4 QUINOLLI BLOOM, NICOLE DERBY HILL
4 QUAMIRO HARDY, TANYA HARDY, TANYA
4 IRIDESCENT TILLEY, DENISE THOMAS, ALEX
4 GO SHORTY KEITH, CHERYL RANKIN, CAT
4 FIRST LADY NICULESCU, TARA RANSONE, LAUREN
4 CHANTO TONDORF, PATRICIA TONDORF, PATRICIA
4 CAPTIVA HANESS, NICK STEWART, PAM
4 CAMBRIDGE BECKER, CAROLYN WALDORF, KATHLEEN
4 CABELLA COATES, RENAE COATES, RENAE R.
4 BRADLEY BLOOM, NICOLE KUBAL, RAMSAY
4 CASSINI'S WINGS STEELE, LESLIE STOW, ANDRÉE
5 PROVERB BLOOM, NICOLE DILLABOUGH, MADELINE
5 EXTRAVAGANZA VALDES, WENDY VALDES, WENDY
5 CITY BOY JORDAN, MEGAN BELOZER, JANEY
5 CAPEZIO PARTRIDGE, QUINN JARZEMBOWSKI, JULIA
5 AMARILLO STEELE, LESLIE BORDEAUX, BELLA
5 ALTIMO SERENI, MATTHEW STERLING EQUINE INVESTMENTS, LLC
6 WALK THIS WAY SERENI, MATTHEW STERLING EQUINE INVESTMENTS, LLC
6 MUSASHI SERENI, MATTHEW O'NEILL, UMA
DNP VADETTA GIBSON, DEVON INNAB, NADIA
DNP UP FRONT CRUGER, CATHERINE TOMB, ROBIN
DNP TOGETHER HAMMOND, JACK MUSSER, NICOLE
DNP SUNDAY BEST FROLEY, MISSY RAPP, ALLYSSA
DNP SOTHEBY DEANE, GRETCHEN FRANK, SOPHIE
DNP SOMEBODY RAY, JODI LIMA BEAN LLC.
DNP SLICK ROBERTS, WILL BASALDUA, ALTA
DNP REAL APPEAL FREE, NANCY GREY HILL FARM
DNP RAMSEY FROLEY, MISSY BAY ROSE LLC
DNP RAGTIME COWBOY BROOKS, CARLETON GORMAN, TWINKLE
DNP QUINTERO SHAW, ALEXIS BRITTENHAM, INDIA
DNP PRINCE OF THIEVES CAMPF, SHELLEY DASH, KATHERINE
DNP PONTOUR CHARLEBOIS, HOLLY LOCKE SIMON, HEIDI
DNP PLEIN AIR FROLEY, MISSY CLEMENT, PHOEBE
DNP MH SMITH ALARIO, NINA NOWELL, TYLOR
DNP MANHATTAN RAY, JODI BRIEN, ASHLEY
DNP EXEMPLAR CLARK, TOMMI BORDERS, STEPHEN
DNP DICAPRIO SHAW, ALEXIS BRITTENHAM, INDIA
DNP DAPPER DAN DEANE, GRETCHEN BRYAN, MEGAN
DNP CZECH POINT HUTCHINSON, LIZ EUROPEAN EQUINE ASSOCIATES
DNP CONTENDRO'S DREAM COATES, RENAE JAMSA, DEBBIE
DNP COMPOSURE COX, JENNIFER BLASCO, MARGARET
DNP CASANOVA HUGHES, LEE LINDSAY, JILL
DNP C COAST Z SULLIVAN, TIFFANY HALEY FARMS, LLC
DNP BONEPARTE Z VISOKAY, TASHA SIAM, KRISTI C
DNP BON AMOUR BECKER, CAROLYN GITTELMAN, LIBBY
DNP BLUE LABEL ROBERTS, WILL BASALDUA, ALTA
DNP BELLAGIO SIMMIE, PAMELA MILNER DOWNS EQUESTRIAN CENTERE
DNP AUTUMN LANE STEELE, LESLIE KILB, EUGENIE
DNP ARGENT HENRY-SOWDER, MICCA COOLEY, ANNA
DNP ANTON BROWN, VANESSA RONN, JULIANA
DNP ALLEGRO ESAU-WILLIAMS, EMILY LOUIS, HENRIETTA
DNP AGIATO BLOOM, NICOLE RHYS FARMS, LLC
DNP FINE DESIGN GRAVES, GARETH GINGRAS, PATTI
DNP NAUTICA BALISKY, BRENT KINDRACHUK, DR. GARY