• USEF Network @VRWunder We're having some technical difficulty and are working to get it fixed ASAP. 5/24/2015 3:24:32 PM
  • USEF Network The $100,000 CSI 3* Grand Prix presented by Split Rock Farm at the @SRJumpingTour is coming up at 3 p.m. on http://t.co/XB3w0IW7Fc! 5/24/2015 2:36:40 PM
  • USEF Network Ashley Wordley and Chicago VH Moleneind win the Brook Ledge High JR/AO 1.40m jumper at the @SRJumpingTour! 5/23/2015 2:16:31 PM
  • USEF Network Charlise Casas and Lisanto 2 win the UltrOZ Low Jr/AO 1.20m jumper at @SRJumpingTour! Next up is the Brook Ledge High Jr/AO 1.40m jumper. 5/23/2015 1:19:16 PM
  • CNN Sport Jessica Springsteen: Boss' daughter born to jump: http://t.co/EPaPgLcXhE http://t.co/lSffSYlp24 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 5/23/2015 1:10:14 PM
  • USEF Network @SRJumpingTour and @Paso_Fino_Horse Spectrum International are live now! 5/23/2015 11:58:15 AM
  • USEF Network The UltrOZ Low JR/AO 1.20m from the @SRJumpingTour is coming up at noon on the USEF Network! 5/23/2015 11:53:27 AM
  • USEF Network @billsfanchar @Devon1896 there was a technical issue with the stream being sent to us so no Devon this year, but check out @SRJumpingTour 5/23/2015 11:08:25 AM
  • USEF Network Andres Rodriguez & Darlon van Groenhove win the $40,000 Hollow Creek Farm CSI3* Grand Prix #SRJT 5/22/2015 6:40:06 PM
  • USEF Network David Beisel & Ammeretto has an unfortunate rail at the last with a time of 33.56 5/22/2015 6:36:59 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2009 COMPETITION RESULTS

LAKE PLACID (4160)

6/23/2009 - 6/28/2009

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 RALVESTHER GOUTAL, BRIANNE CLOVERLEAF FARM
2 ROMANTOVICH TAKE ONE MC CREA, CHRISTINE TRIBBLE, CANDY
3 KACHINA JACOBS, LOUIS DEERIDGE FARMS
4 ALLISON SOLEM, CALLAN QUIET WINTER FARM
5 TORONTO KING, CANDICE AAA EQ. LLC
6 CRELIDO MORRISSEY, MICHAEL MISCHE, EUGENE
7 HIDDEN CREEK'S CORAYA Z ENGLE, MARGIE HIDDEN CREEK FARM, INC.
8 MELISIMO RODAL, MICHELLE MORGAN HILL PARTNERS
9 Q'S CHARM QUINTANA, RAMIRO QUIRK, KATHRYN
10 TWISTHER MC CREA, CHRISTINE TRIBBLE, CANDY
11 ATHOS GOODMAN OVERMAN, MARLEY GOODMAN OVERMAN, MARLEY
12 PHELOX ZAMUDIO, JORGE MISSION FARMS OF WELLINGTON
13 SECRET LOVE JACOBS, CHARLES JACOBS, CHARLES
14 SITAH WEBBY, KIRK TOLLESHUNT HORSE FARM, INC.
15 CALMAR 3 MEREDITH, BENJAMIN SMITH, MAC KENZIE
16 GAEL FORCE KENNY, DARRAGH CLARK, MISSY
17 QUINCY B DOBBS, HILLARY DOBBS, HILLARY
18 ROLLS ROYCE HALPERN, PAUL JAY BIRD FARM
19 CARLOS-BOY BERKLEY, KENNETH WEISMAN, KRISTA
20 HH REBOZO KING, CANDICE SKARA GLEN STABLES
21 VANCOUVER D'AUVRAY TORANO, DANIELLE SIR RULY INC.
22 ULYSSES VAN DE KREKEBEKE MORRONE-CRAMER, LACY EQUI-SPORT, LLC
23 PALONA KENNY, DARRAGH OLYMPIC DREAMS, LLC
24 HENNESSEY WEBBY, KIRK TOLLESHUNT INVESTMENT GROUP
25 HEECHHIEM'S TAMPA TORANO, JIMMY TORANO, JIMMY
26 MARLO DOBBS, HILLARY THE DOBBS GROUP
27 SCARABERAS MORRISSEY, MICHAEL MISCHE, EUGENE
28 ACCORDIAN KRAUT, ROBERT WETHERILL, PETER