• Eventing Nation Watch the replay of @DuttonEventing and Mr Candyman's winning performance @PlantationField on @USEFNetwork https://t.co/iWpPfxJTO4 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 9/24/2016 12:54:37 PM
  • USEF Network Watch Olympic Bronze Medalist @DuttonEventing ride Mr. Candyman to win the CIC3* @PlantationField!… https://t.co/xDh1jLOUg1 9/22/2016 5:00:16 PM
  • EquiRatings Great work by @jenniautry on the Live Stream. Really enjoyable afternoon watching @PlantationField https://t.co/sZreowUmjW Retweeted by USEFNetwork 9/18/2016 4:16:35 PM
  • USEF Network .@DuttonEventing and Mr. Candyman win the CIC3* @PlantationField! https://t.co/jBkb2yuw9j 9/18/2016 4:09:22 PM
  • USEF Network Ryan Wood and Powell over the big shelter at 5 and open oxer at 6 @PlantationField https://t.co/0Nmw46iJsF 9/18/2016 3:02:10 PM
  • USEF Network .@DuttonEventing and Z through the keyhole @PlantationField! Watch live https://t.co/i8tJDp1FIR https://t.co/yjve4hPjVY 9/18/2016 2:15:33 PM
  • Eventing Nation Phillip Dutton has his first of three rides in the CIC3* home clear with time on Z #PlantationField Retweeted by USEFNetwork 9/18/2016 2:13:23 PM
  • Cheri G Too rainy to ride, but not too rainy to watch #PlantationField cross-country -- thanks @USEFNetwork 🐴👍🏼 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 9/18/2016 1:27:53 PM
  • U.S. Eventing #PlantationField CIC3* times have been pushed back - XC will now begin at 1pm. Follow scores here: https://t.co/NTekiJqOp4 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 9/18/2016 12:33:58 PM
  • Eventing Nation The @PlantationField CIC3* cross country has been moved to 1:00 p.m. EST. Watch live on @USEFNetwork! https://t.co/WKAyY8BF1Y Retweeted by USEFNetwork 9/18/2016 12:33:17 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2010 COMPETITION RESULTS

NORTHWEST HERITAGE SPRING ARAB (4138)

4/8/2010 - 4/11/2010

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 SPARKLING CYDER WILSON, LILY MYHRA, LYNN
2 SMF ANNIE GET YOURGUN TOBECK, CINDY TOBECK, CINDY
3 BAY STAR BEY (THE BUCCANEER HF) CLARK, LARRY CLARK, LARRY D.
4 CH JASMINE BASSETT, JULIA BASSETT, CORINNE
5 BS ALADDIN (BROWNEYE HANDSOME MAN) SMITH, VANESSA SHANE, CONNIE
6 BALOO BERRY HILL LASTOKA, BRITTANY BOIRE, LINDA
DNP TTC WILD THING LAMBERT, CRISTA OLIVER, TRACY
DNP R HALIM RAFEEK BENNETT, JESSICA BENNETT, JESSICA
DNP OKW MAYA STERBICK, EVAN STERBICK, EVAN
DNP LAST KISS KG OLAFSON, EMILY OLAFSON, EMILY
DNP KS BOLD RIVER BEY RUMPLE, MELISSA RANGER, VIRGINIA
DNP EXTREME DIVA CK LAMBERT, CRISTA PETERSON, JANA
DNP DONE N STYLE THOMAS, JOYCE BOIRE, LINDA
DNP CF KHENOS INDIAN SUMMER MC CLOUD, JENNIFER FOSTER, KATHLEEN
DNP AKMA D DAY HAUGEN, DANNELLE MARCINKOWSKI, BARBARA