• USEF Network @ayyee_mara We have nothing scheduled for today, but check our broadcast schedule here! http://t.co/yu6jVvhVKj 6/2/2015 2:27:42 PM
  • USEF Network The winner of the $100,000 CSI 3* Grand Prix presented by Split Rock Farm, Inc.‚Äč is Kevin Babington with Shorapur! #SRJT15 5/24/2015 4:43:20 PM
  • USEF Network Margie Engle and Royce jump clear with a 40.14 time. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:39:17 PM
  • USEF Network Meagan Nusz and Sri Aladdin jump clear in 43.59 seconds #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:37:08 PM
  • USEF Network Kevin Babington and Shorapur have a clear round and a time of 39.25 to take the lead. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:33:56 PM
  • USEF Network Ali Wolff and Brianda finish on eight jumping faults and a time of 44.30 #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:31:55 PM
  • USEF Network David Beisel and Call Me Hannes have four jumping faults in 44.32 seconds. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:30:07 PM
  • USEF Network Andres Rodriguez and Darlon Von Groenhove have a clear round with a time of 40.70. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:26:45 PM
  • USEF Network Charlie Jayne and Valeska finishes with four jumping faults in 41.37 seconds. 5/24/2015 4:24:34 PM
  • USEF Network Meagan Nusz and Leoville 2 has a clear jump-off with a time of 46.99. 5/24/2015 4:22:40 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2011 COMPETITION RESULTS

GREAT AMERICAN/USDF REGION 9 & SOUTHWEST DRESSAGE CHAMPIONSHIPS & HDS AUTUMN CLASSIC (320519)

11/3/2011 - 11/6/2011

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
E GORM DONNELL, ALLISON CHRISTENSEN, HANS
1 ALL STAR M.H. WIMAN, STEPHANIE WIMAN, STEPHANIE ELIZABETH
2 DONABELLA COX, CECILIA SCHOENFELD, SHELLY K
3 WINNERFEE ROSE, VIRGINIA ROSE, VIRGINIA
4 FESS PARKER SMITH, RHONDA SMITH, RHONDA
5 MADOC GARETH CYPRUS, KRISTIN CYPRUS, KRISTIN
6 HERBSTLIEBE NEITZEL, WENDE NEITZEL, WENDE
7 FORTOULA EDWARDS, MARY ALICE EDWARDS, MARY ALICE
8 SWIFFER PILLOW, BRETT PILLOW, BRETT
9 DONA RUBINA SMITH, VANESSA SMITH, VANESSA
10 SKYS BLUE MOVES ROUSH, VIRGINIA ROUSH, VIRGINIA
11 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH TUPMAN, TERRI TUPMAN, TERRI
12 CHANTE BERNARD, KELLY BERNARD, KELLY
13 ARGENTO VAN DE LOO, JENNIFER VAN DE LOO, JENNIFER
14 RAPHAELLA EDWARDS, JACKIE EDWARDS, JACKIE
15 ANDREAS HENDERSON, MARY BETH HENDERSON, MARY BETH
16 COLES NIGHT HAWK DELMER, JENNIFER DELMER, JENNIFER
17 DAKOTA FARRIER, SUSAN BROWN, BECKY
17 ARON HARTLEY, ALISON HARTLEY, ALISON
19 POLYDON Z MILES, MICHELE R MILES, MICHELE R
20 BOLERO ANDERSON, BRENDA ANDERSON, BRENDA
21 P.C. LEGENDARY BEY RECTOR, B.J. RECTOR, B.J.
22 SNAP TO IT CLEMANS, MEG CLEMANS, MEG
23 LITTLE CHEF STAMP, KATHERINE STAMP, KATHERINE
24 LOOKIING FOR ELLE GOLSON, LARRY GOLSON, LARRY
25 KONTIKI MCCARTY, KATHLEEN MCCARTY, KATHLEEN
26 DENIA SHELL, PATRICIA SHELL, PATRICIA