• Eventing Nation Great start for the home country at #rk3de -- 1st through 4th after first day of dressage all from USA Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 4:15:42 PM
  • CĂ©leste Wilkins There's nothing more hilarious than the thoughts of @RolexHusband at #rk3de Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 4:15:34 PM
  • Appendix QH Rider @ClassyEquestria I'm streaming it through @USEFNetwork BEST EVER! There is on demand if you missed any! Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 4:15:24 PM
  • Jessica Duffy No better way to spend the day than streaming #RK3DE2014 live thanks to @USEFNetwork #goeventing Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 3:58:58 PM
  • USEF Network Will Faudree & Pawlow are 2nd (49.8), @dpequestrian & Crown Talisman 3rd (51.2) @MarilynRLittle & RF Demeter 4th (51.3) #rk3de # 4/24/2014 3:56:47 PM
  • USEF Network So, with day 1 of dressage at #rk3de done, @Pollardeventing is in the lead with Mensa G on the strength of this test: http://t.co/S2IldP4Vqx 4/24/2014 3:54:59 PM
  • USEF Network Final rider of the day is same as the first... @BDJeventing & Petite Flower close out Day 1 at #rk3de with 54 #eventinglive 4/24/2014 3:53:41 PM
  • USEF Network Australia's @KateChadderton & Collection Pass score 68.2 #rk3de #eventinglive 4/24/2014 3:45:47 PM
  • Jenni Autry Tsunami says, "Which way to the cross-country course?" #eventinglive #rk3de Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 3:39:29 PM
  • USEF Network Sarah Cousins & Tsunami have a 63.0 #rk3de #eventinglive 4/24/2014 3:39:11 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2010 COMPETITION RESULTS

SHOWPLACE SPRING SPECTACULAR II (316539)

6/15/2010 - 6/20/2010

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 SAN DIEGO RASMUSSEN, MARIA USE THE RING LLC
1 CHELANO Z II VAZQUEZ, JODI TAYLOR, ELLERY
2 CHRIS CRAFT ORANGE, MEAGHAN MASCETTI, LINDA
2 CAVALLI MURRAY, MEAGAN LERNER, JAMIE
3 O. HENRY DVORAK, ABIGAIL KOZAREK, KATHERINE
3 AMELIA BEDELIA WICHMANN, KATE WEICK, LINDSEY
4 LAGUNA JUDGE, TINA HARTIGAN, BRITTNEY
4 HOLLISTER FARMER, KELLEY PURCELL, PEYTON
5 MISS IOWA RASMUSSEN, MARIA RIOUX, RAYMOND
5 CARTOON 11 FERGUSSON, KARA VELERIS, JOANNA
6 PAVAROTTI MANUEL, RANDY GRAUL, KATHERINE
6 CIAO BELLA JUDGE, TINA RATTNER, KATELYN
7 RAFE MANUEL, RANDY SMOLEN, CAROL
7 DIAMOND CUT JUDGE, TINA CRISMAN, CLAIRE
8 FIREFLY LUNDIN, HALEY LUNDIN, HALEY
8 BEAU NOIR TURNER, ROGER SHORT, ANNA BRYN
DNP TOLGRANA HEDMAN, AMANDA SAGUI, MAUREEN
DNP ST. FRANCES TANTIMONICO, ALEXIS CALDWELL, BETH
DNP CACTUS JUDGE, TINA CARNEY, DIANE
DNP BOLERO JUDGE, TINA JUDGE, TINA
DNP ARAMIS ORANGE, MEAGHAN WADINGTON, MADELINE
DNP AFFIDAVIT MAC WILLIAMS, BECCA MC CLUSKEY-SCHINK, DANIELLE