• USEF Network Cellino, owned by Julie Thompson and ridden by Martien Van Der Hoeven win today's Intl. Hunter Derby at #GCWClassic 3/6/2015 1:09:34 PM
  • USEF Network Bowie & Courtney Calcagnini close the Handy rd. with a 187 . Their total is 363 #GCWClassic http://t.co/crpw6XMxrI 3/6/2015 1:08:09 PM
  • USEF Network Cellino & Martien Van Der Hoeven have 194 in the Handy rd. Their total is 365 and gives them the lead! http://t.co/qWsBOr75K8 3/6/2015 1:04:03 PM
  • USEF Network Player & Thomas Le Blanc score 166 in the Handy rd. 336 is their total score. #GCWClassic 3/6/2015 12:59:43 PM
  • USEF Network Gabriella & Sarah Young score 171 in the Handy rd. Their total score is 340.50 #GCWClassic http://t.co/6NiqTcU9Fe 3/6/2015 12:56:39 PM
  • USEF Network 164 Handy rd. score for Manchester & Holly Shepherd. Their total is 329 #GCWClassic http://t.co/FPSbddWRHS 3/6/2015 12:52:39 PM
  • USEF Network White Lightning & Callie Schott score 188 in the Handy rd. Total score is 352, good for the lead right now. http://t.co/3IeqC1SXzS 3/6/2015 12:49:42 PM
  • USEF Network 160 Handy rd. score for La Roxx & Jessica Harries. Total is 323,50 #GCWClassic http://t.co/EuuflGriyF 3/6/2015 12:46:23 PM
  • USEF Network Cousteaux & Dan Urban score 183 in the Handy rd. Their total is 346, making them the new leaders. #GCWClassic http://t.co/KX8KhjM6fL 3/6/2015 12:42:22 PM
  • USEF Network Handy rd. score for Christabel & Rebecca Odom is 181. Total of 342 takes the lead #GCWClassic http://t.co/hqWcejTzxC 3/6/2015 12:39:20 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2010 COMPETITION RESULTS

MA HORSEMEN'S COUNCIL DAYS OF CHAMPIONS (305071)

10/1/2010 - 10/3/2010

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 MISTER DARCEY HOWE, EMILY HOWE, EMILY
2 PARADOX PIERMARINI, MEGAN PIERMARINI, MEGAN
3 LOSAR POETA, DEVON POETA, DEVON
4 CARLINGFORD'S GAFFNEY KARLSON, KATIE KARLSON, KATIE
5 AMERICAN CREW TYNAN, JAYNE TYNAN, JAYNE
6 KISS N' TELL BROWNE, SHAY VIRGA, GINA
7 COTILLIO Z HORTH, LAUREN HORTH, LAUREN
8 LOVERBOY ALEXANDER, MAGGIE ALEXANDER, MARY BARBARA
DNP ZIRKIA LE CUYER, SUSANNAH LE CUYER, SUSANNAH
DNP SPYGLASS COOPER, ALEXANDRA COOPER, ALEXANDRA
DNP SOUTHERN SAINT WANGER, SARAH WANGER, AMY
DNP SIR JACK LORUSSO, CASEY LORUSSO, CASEY
DNP SEMPER FI KUNI, RACHAEL KUNI, RACHAEL
DNP SAMANTHA FOREST, KATIE RUCCO, DYANNA
DNP PELE LYONS, KRISTINA MURPHY, NANCY
DNP PASCAL HIRSCHHORN, AVA HIRSCHHORN, AVA
DNP PABLO SANGER-KATZ, MARGOT FLETCHER, MICHAEL
DNP ONE UP D'ENTREMONT, AMANDA HUNT, MONICA
DNP NEIKO MC NAMARA, EILEEN CATANI, CARL
DNP MIO BENVOLIO STAMM, NICOLE CATANI, CARL
DNP MANHATTAN MAGGIORE, JACQUELYN MAGGIORE, JACQUELYN
DNP LOVE ON THE ROCKS RIOPELLE, AMBER RIOPELLE, AMBER
DNP EZ PASS NAKASHIGE, MARISSA SARGENT, JAY
DNP EL PASO BARR, BERIT BARR, BERIT
DNP DIAMOND RIO DAOUD, KATIE DAOUD, KATIE
DNP CHIPPA SUNSHINE FIORENZANO, FAITH MAHON, LIZ
DNP CHARLY BROWN ZURAITIS, CASEY RITUCCI, JENNIFER
DNP CALANDO SHIPPS, REBECCA SHIPPS, MELINDA
DNP CAESAR EIGENBRODT, LAUREN FRYMAN, RACHEL
DNP ALBERT ADLER JONES, EMMA CASEY JONES, EMMA CASEY
DNP ARISTO COOK, ABBY CATANI, SPENCER