Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2010 COMPETITION RESULTS

OCALA MASTERS (2358)

2/23/2010 - 2/28/2010

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 RENOWNED TOSH, HUNT TOWELL, JACK
1 LONE STAR TOSH, HUNT WHEELER, DOUGLAS
1 CORRINGTON THOMAS, AMANDA MCCLOREY, KIT
2 ZIVAGO CROLICK, GREG TOP CALL FARM
2 TRADE WINDS TOSH, HUNT WHEELER, DOUGLAS
2 DINNER JACKET ROBINSON, FRANCES ROBINSON, FRANCES
3 TRITON Z CONOVER, KATE REDFIELD FARM
3 STONEWALL ALDEN, WINN PAM BAKER LLC
3 IF ONLY KELLNER, CLAIR NOUVEAU HUNTERS LLC
4 VANCOUVER SUTHERLAND, NANCY TURNER, MARGOT
4 SAN REMO STEEGE, AMANDA AYERS, PENELOPE
4 MTM CAPICHE CALCAGNINI, COURTNEY MTM FARM
5 WORTHINGTON PERLA, LAURA PERLA, LAURA
5 VIRTUE HUBER, KATIE STONERIDGE SHOW STABLES, LTD
5 GALAN SOLTER, ELIZABETH KALEIDESCAPE LLC
6 ZELANO GEITNER, DANIEL REGAN, LAURA
6 MTM BRAGGIN RIGHTS FENNEY, TRACY MTM FARM
6 CINCO CARLTON, ALEXANDRA WELL-A-WAY IMPORTS, LLC
7 STARRY NIGHT CALCAGNINI, COURTNEY BLOMSTROM, KRISTEN
7 PEGGY SUE SMITH, KRISTI SMITH, KRISTI
7 CIRCUS BOY LEE, ROBERT LEE, ROBERT
8 WISH LIST EVANS, KASEY BRANDL, REMINGTON
8 THIRD DAY STOVEL, KENNETH STOVEL, KENNETH
8 MARIANO SHEPSKI, STACIE S DENA, SOPHIE
DNP ZYMINKA PFEIFFER, LAURA BAKER, LISA
DNP ZEVEN CHRISTISON, BRUCE WILLOUGHBY STABLES
DNP ZAGALO KAHN, KARA KAHN, SHERRI H.
DNP WINSOME BROWN, TERRY WILSON, AMY
DNP VIVIENNE GIBSON, JAIME WESTWOOD FARMS LLC
DNP VICARIOUS SHULL, JILL R & R HUNTER HORSES, LLC
DNP VAN GOGH RITTMUELLER, EHRIN LINGENFELTER, TRAVIS
DNP TROOPER, THE PFEIFFER, LAURA FOX MEADOW FARM
DNP THE ROSE OF TRALEE' IVERSON, ADRIENNE BENNETT, M
DNP THE ARTFUL DODGER NEWTON CHANCE, KRISTEN PATERNOSTER, KAELA
DNP TASTY BROWN, TERRY SHOWCASE LIMITED
DNP SURREAL STEEGE, AMANDA PAGE, KATHARINE
DNP SMOKING GUN WILLIAMS, CYNTHIA WILLIAMS, CYNTHIA
DNP SHOCK TOP LEE, ROBERT LEE, ROBERT
DNP SECOND TO NONE SHEEHAN, DONALD SHEEHAN, DONALD
DNP SCOUT BROWN, TERRY BROWN, TERRY
DNP SCHOFIELD SMITH, NATALIE SMITH, NATALIE
DNP SCAPA GENTRY, JOSEY IANELLO BROSCHE, JESSICA
DNP SARATOGA GEITNER, DANIEL MARTIN-DILLON, ZAN
DNP RUSSIAN GOLD STEEGE, AMANDA MALOOMIAN, KIMBERLY
DNP RIO SAVVY CROLICK, GREG BOAN, ALYSA
DNP PROFOUND CROLICK, GREG LEVY, MAGGIE
DNP PRIVILEGE WEXLER, MEGAN KHUEN, CLAIRE
DNP PRESTIGE ALDEN, WINN FRIEDMAN, ANNIE
DNP PRECEDENT TOSH, HUNT WHEELER, DOUGLAS
DNP OLIVIER CHOPPING, HAROLD PINECROFT LLC
DNP NICE BROWN, TERRY CHRISTMAN, LORI
DNP MAVERICK EVANS, KASEY EVANS, KASEY
DNP MANCHINEEL KELLNER, CLAIR MESKER, DOUGLAS
DNP MAGIC MAN WUJEK, ABIGAIL WUJEK, ABIGAIL
DNP LIAISON REED, DEREK MILBY, CARA
DNP KLONDIKE RITTMUELLER, EHRIN ROSS, HILLARY
DNP KEEPSAKE KENNEDY O BRIEN, KATANA KOEDDING, SUSAN
DNP JUST JACK FRAZIER CRANDELL, ANNIE PINECROFT LLC
DNP JOSEPHINE RUSSELL, LAURIE SLACK, SALLI
DNP INVICTUS SHULL, JILL HAZEN, TARA-DAWN
DNP IMPULSE RICHMAN, LESLIE RICHMAN, LESLIE
DNP HILLS COURT WEITH, TYLER WEITH, TYLER
DNP GOLD FROST SILITCH, IAN SCOTT, SARAH
DNP GEOFFERY S MON ROBINSON, FRANCES ROBINSON, FRANCES
DNP FORMALITY BROWN, TERRY GREGORY, SANDY
DNP FANTABULOUS ALFANO, JENNIFER SHAULINSKI, MICHELLE
DNP ENCHANTE' MERRIFIELD, SARA HALLENE, SUZANNE
DNP DUET CONOVER, KATE REDFIELD FARM
DNP DONATELLO WARDEN, ZOE ZZPC, LLC
DNP DON'T CHA ALDEN, WINN BROWN EQUESTRIAN LLC
DNP COVER ART ALDEN, WINN CANNON, SHARON
DNP COVENTRY IVERSON, ADRIENNE SCUDDER, JODY
DNP COLUMBO THOMAS, AMANDA THAKOR, KRISTINA
DNP COLTER BAY BROWN, TERRY COOKERLY, CAROL
DNP COCONUT CREEK GEITNER, DANIEL WILLOUGHBY STABLES
DNP CLONDYKE WILBUR, DAVID DOLAN, SARA
DNP CASCHMIER STEEGE, AMANDA RUTKOWSKI, JUDY
DNP CALYPSO JOY, ALICE WILLIAMS, ZOE
DNP CALAMITY JANE EVANS, KASEY SAWYER, KAYLYN
DNP CADEAU SMITH, KRISTI CARLTON, ALEXANDRA
DNP BRIGHTON GEITNER, DANIEL KLINE, CANDACE
DNP BODEGA BAY DICKINSON, SHANNON CARLSON, JULIE
DNP BIJOU CHOPPING, HAROLD PINECROFT LLC
DNP ZORRO 8 CONOVER, KATE REDFIELD FARM
DNP DEGAS CONOVER, KATE REDFIELD FARM