Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2009 COMPETITION RESULTS

OCALA TOURNAMENT (2254)

2/24/2009 - 3/1/2009

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 MTM BRAGGIN RIGHTS FENNEY, TRACY MTM FARM
1 HORSE APPLICATION PENDING FENNEY, TRACY MTM FARM
2 HORSE APPLICATION PENDING CONOVER, KATE TOBEN, DARBY
2 CAMERON SMITH, KRISTI HUSS, MARIANNE
3 SUNNY MOON AULETTO, JAIME REDFIELD FARM
3 SOFT SPOKEN ELLIS, WILLIAM STILLWELL, CAROL
4 S&L RED STRIPE FENNEY, TRACY S & L FARMS
4 COMPANION CONOVER, KATE REDFIELD FARM
5 THE ROSE OF TRALEE' RIDER, INTERNATIONAL BENNETT, M
5 CINCH CARNEY, DIANE HOPE, KATHLEEN
6 FLORESTANO ALAIMO, KEITH CESERY, LEE
6 ABEL MCGUIRE, MEGAN MC GUIRE, MEGAN
7 UPPER TEN KADANE, LAURA KADANE, LAURA
7 CLASSIC ROYALE KEAR, CHRISTINE WOOD, NICOLE
8 FERRAGAMO SHULL, JILL ROHRBAUGH, BEVERLY
8 CINDERELLA KLOSS, KAYLEY SCOTT, BARBARA
DNP WINNETOE AULETTO, JAIME AULETTO, JAIME
DNP WAYNE G TODD, LYDIA TODD, LYDIA
DNP TORTUGA JOHNSON, HILLARY MEIJER, KENDALL
DNP THE ARTFUL DODGER NEWTON CHANCE, KRISTEN PATERNOSTER, KAELA
DNP STING ALFANO, JENNIFER LENAHAN, HELEN
DNP STEEL CONFIDENCE O'TOOLE, ALEXANDRA O'TOOLE, ALEXANDRA LINSCHEID
DNP SAN REMO STEEGE, AMANDA AYERS, PENELOPE
DNP ROSALYNN TOSH, HUNT OARE, BETTY
DNP OUTSPOKEN SHULL, JILL WOLF, STACY
DNP ON THE ROCKS LENKART, SCOTT BRUER, ALEXANDRA
DNP OMAHA RIDER, INTERNATIONAL LESCH, MELISSA
DNP MR. RIGHT CROLICK, GREG WOOD, JACKIE
DNP MARIANO GAIK, JESSICA DENA, SOPHIE
DNP MAJESTIC CONOVER, KATE REDFIELD FARM
DNP LITTLE BOY BLUE JONES, EMMA CASEY JONES, EMMA CASEY
DNP LACOLUCCI JUNGHERR, MARK STARLITE FARM
DNP L.A. LADY KLOSS, KAYLEY KLOSS, JOY
DNP KENSINGTON SHULL, JILL WOLF, STACY
DNP KATARINA CHOPPING, HAROLD STEVENSON, ALEXIS
DNP JAMES DEAN POOLE, EMMA POOLE, EMMA
DNP GULLIVER NORAIR, JILL NORAIR, JILL
DNP FANTABULOUS SHAULINSKI, MICHELLE SHAULINSKI, MICHELLE
DNP FAIR PLAY O'TOOLE, ALEXANDRA O'TOOLE, ALEXANDRA LINSCHEID
DNP EXTRAORDINARY ALFANO, JENNIFER LENAHAN, HELEN
DNP DOMINUS BOOTH, ALYSON BOOTH, ALYSON
DNP COVENTRY RIDER, INTERNATIONAL SCUDDER, JODY
DNP COUNTY LINE MOEN, MICHELLE BRIDLEBOURNE STABLES LLC
DNP CHARLY BROWN BOYD, DOUGLAS HALLENE, ANNA
DNP CARMACHON HOPE, CAITLIN HOPE, KATHLEEN
DNP BISHONEN SHANNON, MARIA WADE, MARIANNA
DNP BECKETT WARMINGTON, ELIZABETH MILLS, ALLISON