• USEF Network The $100,000 CSI 3* Grand Prix presented by Split Rock Farm at the @SRJumpingTour is coming up at 3 p.m. on http://t.co/XB3w0IW7Fc! 5/24/2015 2:36:40 PM
  • USEF Network Ashley Wordley and Chicago VH Moleneind win the Brook Ledge High JR/AO 1.40m jumper at the @SRJumpingTour! 5/23/2015 2:16:31 PM
  • USEF Network Charlise Casas and Lisanto 2 win the UltrOZ Low Jr/AO 1.20m jumper at @SRJumpingTour! Next up is the Brook Ledge High Jr/AO 1.40m jumper. 5/23/2015 1:19:16 PM
  • CNN Sport Jessica Springsteen: Boss' daughter born to jump: http://t.co/EPaPgLcXhE http://t.co/lSffSYlp24 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 5/23/2015 1:10:14 PM
  • USEF Network @SRJumpingTour and @Paso_Fino_Horse Spectrum International are live now! 5/23/2015 11:58:15 AM
  • USEF Network The UltrOZ Low JR/AO 1.20m from the @SRJumpingTour is coming up at noon on the USEF Network! 5/23/2015 11:53:27 AM
  • USEF Network @billsfanchar @Devon1896 there was a technical issue with the stream being sent to us so no Devon this year, but check out @SRJumpingTour 5/23/2015 11:08:25 AM
  • USEF Network Andres Rodriguez & Darlon van Groenhove win the $40,000 Hollow Creek Farm CSI3* Grand Prix #SRJT 5/22/2015 6:40:06 PM
  • USEF Network David Beisel & Ammeretto has an unfortunate rail at the last with a time of 33.56 5/22/2015 6:36:59 PM
  • USEF Network Margie Engle & Royce are clear and currently in second with a time of 34.67 5/22/2015 6:35:06 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2013 COMPETITION RESULTS

WEF 6 EQUESTRIAN SPORT PRODUCTIONS, LLC (200)

2/13/2013 - 2/17/2013

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 GLORY DAYS DINAN, KATHERINE GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
2 RADIO CITY PORTER, WILTON SLEEPY P RANCH LLC
3 JACK DANIELS PRUDENT, ADAM PLAIN BAY SALES
4 DAMASCUS REID, CHLOE CHLOE D REID LLC
5 ARBITRAGE ZETTERMAN, ALEXANDER ZETTERMAN, ALEXANDER
6 EARLY MORNING SENFT, SAMANTHA SENFT, SAMANTHA
7 SHALIMAR BLAKE, DAVID PINE HOLLOW FARM
8 VOSQINUS TROMP, MATTIAS BEYAERT FARM INC
9 BABBE VAN'T ROOSAKKER HOFMANN, NICLAS TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
10 WISH SPRINGSTEEN, JESSICA STONE HILL FARM
11 WINDE DOBBS, KALVIN TREESDALE FARMS
12 LORD SPEZI SMITH, SPENCER ASHLAND FARMS
13 VATRICIA GALLEGOS, NAVONA BAR X RANCH LLC
14 HENNESSEY BAUSANO, GABRIELLE BOGGIO, CHASEN SCOTT
15 UBICO H BAUSANO, GABRIELLE GABRIELLE BAUSANO, INC.
16 PROMISED LAND JACOBS, CHARLOTTE TRIBBLE, CANDY
17 CASALL WOLFF, ALI BLACKLICK BEND FARM
18 ATTACK II DERBYSHIRE, AMANDA GOCHMAN, DAVID
19 WETTER TYREE, CATHERINE TYREE, CATHERINE
20 CONCORDE HERRERA, NICOLAS HERRERA, NICOLAS
21 ROLLS PATZ, ELIZABETH DOUBLETHINK LLC
22 PUMPED UP KICKS KEENAN, LILLIE CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
23 COSMA 20 MC ARDLE, ABIGAIL MC ARDLE, DAVID
24 PALOUBET PORTER, WILTON SLEEPY P RANCH LLC
25 CHELLANDO Z STRAUSS, KATHERINE KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
26 BULL RUN'S ETERNAL VANDERVEEN, KRISTEN BULL RUN JUMPERS ONE LLC
27 EVERYTHING THATCHER, KELSEY PONY LANE FARM
28 MY BOY PASMORE, CATHERINE PASMORE STABLES, LLC
29 LONDINIUM KEENAN, LILLIE CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
30 NICHOLAS MC ARDLE, AMELIA OLD BARRINGTON LLC
31 CASHA MC ARDLE, ABIGAIL OLD BARRINGTON LLC
32 LAPACCO NEWLANDS, WESLEY WESLANDS FARM
33 HIGH YUMMY WALKER, NICOLE WALKER, NICOLE
34 CAPRILLI HSF MERSHAD, GABRIELA MERSHAD STABLES, LLC
35 LITTLE LADY D'ELLE SHULMAN, SYDNEY BACK COUNTRY FARM
36 KM WHATEVER RV SCOTT, DANA NOD HILL FARM
37 CAPACITY STRAUSS, KATHERINE KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
38 DULF VAN DEN BISSCHOP THATCHER, KELSEY PONY LANE FARM
39 UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU ZETTERMAN, ALEXANDER ZETTERMAN, ALEXANDER
40 WIBERRA CAMERON, MADISON MERLIN & ASSOCIATES, LLC
41 KAID DU RY OKEN, ALISE HI HOPES FARM, LLC
42 ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE CORTS, TORI FALKIRK FARM, LLC
43 ZINESSE DASGUPTA, BHASKAR DASGUPTA, BHASKAR
44 KASKADE RUZISKA, BARBARA SCHAUFELD, HALEY
45 WITH WINGS POLLE, KAREN POLLE, KAREN
45 COMBINA BELLISSIMO, NICOLE BELLISSIMO LLC
45 BARIANO GARZA, EUGENIO EL MILAGRO
45 VENDETTA M LA FONTAINE, BIANCA TANDEM FARM