Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Scheduled updates will begin 8/28/2015 at 5:00 pm EST and continue throughout the weekend. During this time, there will be limited access to the site (2).

Printer Friendly Version

2009 COMPETITION RESULTS

WEF 7 (1918)

2/18/2009 - 2/22/2009

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 CAMPINO 103 WYLDE, PETER WYLDE, PETER
2 ROTHCHILD WARD, MCLAIN SAGAMORE FARMS
3 PHILLIPA WARD, MCLAIN SAGAMORE FARMS
4 HH LET'S FLY PESSOA, RODRIGO DOUBLE H FARM
5 UBLESCO RAETHER CAREY, CARA TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
6 COULETTO K. JAMES MIRACLE, KATHERINE OVERLOOK FARM
7 MURKAS POM D'AMI CHARLES, PETER OLGA WHITE TEAM
8 RONALDO HECART, MARIE ASHLAND STABLES
9 QUAINTON QUIRIFINO Z MAHER, BEN QUAINTON STUD
10 DANNY BOY MADDEN, BEEZIE WEXNER, ABIGAIL
11 NIGHT AND DAY 8 HOBBS, JEANNE HOBBS, JEANNE
12 LOUISIANA COLES, SLOANE COLES, SLOANE
13 MUSTIQUE RIDER NUMBER NOT, REPORTED BY SHOW GRANGE, SUSAN
14 SASSICAIA II KOVACS, HENRI PLAIN BAY FARM
15 ALASKA MINIKUS, TODD SEAMAN, CALLIE
16 LITTLE EMIR SWEETNAM, SHANE SPY COAST FARM, LLC
16 COSTA RICA MILLAR, AMY MILLAR BROOKE FARM LTD
18 NALLA RIDER NUMBER NOT, REPORTED BY SHOW PEBBLE CREEK HOLDINGS
19 JEANS GLOVE VARNEL HOWARD, LESLIE HOWARD, LESLIE
20 PARADIGM DESLAURIERS, MARIO DESLAURIERS, MARIO
21 CHAPEAU Z STEPHENS, DEBORAH STEPHENS, DEBORAH
22 MILA BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
23 ONLIGHT MADDEN, BEEZIE TEAM ONLIGHT
24 PITAREUSA RIDER NUMBER NOT, REPORTED BY SHOW GRANGE, SUSAN
25 ILION KILEN RIDER NUMBER NOT, REPORTED BY SHOW KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV
26 CORONA CONWAY, REBECCA BLUE HILL FARM, LLC
27 RMW NEW DAY SHIRLEY, MARY ROCKY MOUNTAIN WARMBLOODS,LLC
28 ROCKFORD I WARD, MCLAIN POTTER, KERI
29 NEMO 119 SKELTON, NICK OWNER, FOREIGN
30 GANGSTA JAYNE, CHARLIE JAYNE, ALEX
31 CARLOS-BOY BERKLEY, KENNETH WEISMAN, ALEXA
32 MURKA'S PALL MALL CHARLES, PETER OLGA WHITE TEAM
33 REDEFIN MILLAR, IAN GRANGE, SUSAN
34 TOKADE DE KALVARIE JOHNSON RUSSELL, NATALIE JOHNSON RUSSELL, NATALIE
35 ROLETTE SWEETNAM, SHANE SPY COAST FARM, LLC
36 MAARTEN DELLO JOIO, NORMAN NEWSPRINT FARMS
37 ALI 0267 STAUT, KEVIN MARIE, XAVIER
38 CANECKO Z KRAUT, LAURA GREENHAVEN, LLC
39 NIELSON B HOBBS, JEANNE HOBBS, JEANNE
40 ATHOS 163 GOODMAN OVERMAN, MARLEY GOODMAN OVERMAN, MARLEY
41 TRISTAN HAPPY, SAYRE FERDER, ILAN
42 RALVESTHER GOUTAL, BRIANNE CLOVERLEAF FARM
43 LAMALUSHI LINDNER, CLARA ALL SEASONS FARM
44 CREDIT CRUISE LOWE-WISEMAN, ALEXA WINDSOR FARM SALES
45 3M LAREDO PAROT, SAMUEL PAROT, SAMUEL
46 TAKE OFF LAMAZE, ERIC ARTISAN FARMS , LLC
47 HIDDEN CREEK'S CORAYA Z ENGLE, MARGIE HIDDEN CREEK FARM, INC.
48 SERALDO LINDNER, CLARA ALL SEASONS FARM
49 WONDERBOY III MAHER, BEN MAHER, BEN
50 OKIDO AUER, CODY AUER, CODY
51 CASHMERE RIDER NUMBER NOT, REPORTED BY SHOW DAVLYN FARMS
52 SOUTHERN PRIDE CUDMORE, KAREN CUDMORE, BLAIR
53 FIEDI 3 BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA GUGLER, DIETMAR
54 CHAMP 163 KURSINSKI, ANNE LEGACY STABLES, LLC
55 ZEKE RIDER NUMBER NOT, REPORTED BY SHOW THOMPSON, JENNA
56 CERNUNNUS VON HOF CH PHILLIPS, ADDISON PHILLIPS, ADDISON
57 NAOMI 152 HOUGH, LAUREN QUAIL RUN PARTNERSHIPS
58 GRAN DUCA RIDER NUMBER NOT, REPORTED BY SHOW INCORRECT, OWNER NUMBER
59 COMET RIDER NUMBER NOT, REPORTED BY SHOW KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV
60 LITTLE JOHN SHUFORD-HUCKS, ELIZA SHUFORD-HUCKS, ELIZA
61 FAIR WINDS LEONE, PETER HINKLE RUSSELL, SALLY
62 FANTASTIEK WALTON, MICHAEL PENLYN FARM
63 COMING STAR SWEELY, ROBIN ACORN HILL FARM, INC
64 CANDIDE LEONE, PETER HAPHCO, LLC
65 MURKAS RUBERT R CHARLES, PETER OLGA WHITE TEAM
DNP VICOMTE D DESLAURIERS, MARIO CLARK, JANE
DNP VDL ORANTA KAPPLER, CHRIS OLD BARRINGTON EQUINE LLC