• USEF Network The winner of the $100,000 CSI 3* Grand Prix presented by Split Rock Farm, Inc.‚Äč is Kevin Babington with Shorapur! #SRJT15 5/24/2015 4:43:20 PM
  • USEF Network Margie Engle and Royce jump clear with a 40.14 time. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:39:17 PM
  • USEF Network Meagan Nusz and Sri Aladdin jump clear in 43.59 seconds #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:37:08 PM
  • USEF Network Kevin Babington and Shorapur have a clear round and a time of 39.25 to take the lead. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:33:56 PM
  • USEF Network Ali Wolff and Brianda finish on eight jumping faults and a time of 44.30 #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:31:55 PM
  • USEF Network David Beisel and Call Me Hannes have four jumping faults in 44.32 seconds. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:30:07 PM
  • USEF Network Andres Rodriguez and Darlon Von Groenhove have a clear round with a time of 40.70. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:26:45 PM
  • USEF Network Charlie Jayne and Valeska finishes with four jumping faults in 41.37 seconds. 5/24/2015 4:24:34 PM
  • USEF Network Meagan Nusz and Leoville 2 has a clear jump-off with a time of 46.99. 5/24/2015 4:22:40 PM
  • USEF Network Kaitlin Campbell and Rocky W jump clear in 40.69 seconds #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:20:39 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2011 COMPETITION RESULTS

WEF 1 (1893)

1/12/2011 - 1/16/2011

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 DAYDREAMS SR. GHYRAN Z O'SHEA, PAUL O'SHEA, PAUL
2 MARENGO DOBBS, HILLARY THE DOBBS GROUP
3 PRIMA MADDEN, BEEZIE NEAPOLITAN HOLDING CO., LLC
4 HH PALOUCHIN PESSOA, RODRIGO DOUBLE H FARM
5 KATINA GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE
6 CACHETTE Z POLLE, KAREN POLLE, KAREN
7 SAMPRAS JAYNE, CHARLIE JAYNE, ALEX
8 FLIGHT KESSLER, REED KESSLER, REED
9 LENNOX LEWIS 2 HOWARD, LESLIE HOWARD, LESLIE
10 VOCAS WARD, MCLAIN LOUISBURG FARM
11 STARLIGHT LEVY, KATE KATE LEVY, LLC
12 WHAT EVER POLLE, KAREN POLLE, KAREN
13 BELLE BLEU S SWEETNAM, SHANE SWEETNAM, MARIA
14 SPRINGFIELD TENESSEE NOVAK, NICK NOVAK, NICK
15 VANCOUVER DINAN, KATHERINE KATIE DINAN, LLC
16 DA VINCI RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES
17 JEANS GLOVE VARNEL HOWARD, LESLIE HOWARD, LESLIE
18 SALVATORE TEXEL, RAYMOND PINE HOLLOW FARM
19 WILOMA III SWEETNAM, SHANE SPY COAST FARM, LLC
20 FAROUKH WAYDA, SARAH WAYDA, SARAH
21 ULANA ASHE, MOLLY STEIN, ALEXIS
22 MALDINI KOCHER, ANDREW HORAN, LIZA
23 HH OKLAND JUDGE, QUENTIN DOUBLE H FARM
24 ACORINA SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON, NICOLE MONARCH INTERNATIONAL
25 SHALIMAR TEXEL, RAYMOND PINE HOLLOW FARM
26 VILLENUEVE BANCALARI, JUAN BANCALARI, JUAN