Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2013 COMPETITION RESULTS

WEF 4 (1892)

1/30/2013 - 2/3/2013

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 FLAMING STAR JACOBS, CHARLES CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
2 LANSDOWNE SWAIL, CONOR GRANGE, SUSAN
3 NICE DE PRISSEY GOUTAL, BRIANNE REMARKABLE FARMS LP
4 OREADE DES DAMES KENNY, DARRAGH STERNLICHT, ADRIENNE
5 G AND C FLASH LARRAZABAL, LUIS MIRABAL, GUSTAVO
6 DIXSON MILLAR, IAN GRANGE, SUSAN
7 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE CHAPOT, LAURA CHAPOT, LAURA
8 WHITNEY QUINTANA, RAMIRO ST. BRIDE'S FARM
9 CEDRIC KRAUT, LAURA CHERRY KNOLL FARM, INC.
10 ORMSBY HILL FINSNESS, LIZA FINSNESS, LIZA
11 SUPER TROOPER DE NESS WARD, MCLAIN GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
12 CHILL R Z JAYNE, CHARLIE JAYNE, ALEX
13 SCARFACE DELLO JOIO, NICHOLAS WEIGHT, TONY
14 LEAP OF JOY JACOBS, CHARLES DEERIDGE FARMS
15 ZERLY MC CREA, CHRISTINE TRIBBLE, CANDY
16 SANDOR DE LA POMME WYLDE, PETER THE WANNAHAVE GROUP
17 VENUS LITTLE, MARILYN RAYLYN FARMS, INC.
18 URAGUAY DESLAURIERS, MARIO LEGACY STABLES, LLC
19 DIKTATOR VAN DE BOSLANDHOEVE SWEETNAM, SHANE SPY COAST FARM, LLC
20 QUICK STUDY HOUGH, LAUREN MATEO, LAURA
21 MIKA KESSLER, REED KESSLER, REED
22 WATERLOO RILEY, SCHUYLER MELLER, M. MICHAEL
23 VICTOR FOSTER, TIFFANY ARTISAN FARMS , LLC
24 AD RAHMANNSHOF'S BOGENO MIRANDA, A. MIRANDA, A.
25 NOUGAT DU VALLET DINAN, KATHERINE GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
26 HH CALVANO JUDGE, QUENTIN DOUBLE H FARM
27 OSIRIS PATERNOSTER, GEMMA HARRISON-LEE, JULIA
28 ASLAN KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV
29 MACOEMBA MINIKUS, TODD MINIKUS, TODD
30 HH LET'S FLY PESSOA, RODRIGO DOUBLE H FARM
31 MY BOY PASMORE, CATHERINE PASMORE STABLES, LLC
32 WHISPER H.E. PAROT, SAMUEL PAROT, SAMUEL
33 HH DARK DE LA HART JUDGE, QUENTIN DOUBLE H FARM
34 AKS CLOWNEY WYLDE, PETER DE LECURIE, MEUTRY
35 LIGIST KESSLER, REED KESSLER, REED
36 CORAL REEF VIA VOLO MADDEN, BEEZIE CORAL REEF RANCH
37 CORTES 'C' MADDEN, BEEZIE WEXNER, ABIGAIL
38 CENTO PER CENTO CG ESPINOSA, MANUEL GARCIA, LUIS
39 LA CENTA TISBO, LAUREN TEQUESTRIAN FARMS, LLC
40 UNEX DAMORA Z GREDLEY, TIM UNEX COMPETITION YARD LTD
41 WANG CHUNG M2S LAMAZE, ERIC TORREY PINES STABLE
42 CELLA MAHER, BEN CLARK, JANE
43 G & C BLUE BLUMAN, MARK MIRABAL, GUSTAVO
44 CHAPEL Z JACQUIN, LISA FLINTWOODE FARMS LLC
45 CARRABIS Z MOLONEY, RICHIE EQUINIMITY LLC
46 QUINTELLO BALLARD, ERYNN SOUTH SHORE FARM
47 ZAFIRA FARRINGTON, KENT MC NERNEY, HAITY
48 CELENA Z ENGLE, MARGIE ELM ROCK LLC
49 PATRIOT PORTER, WILTON SLEEPY P RANCH LLC
50 TALOUBET SANTANA, FILHO, PAULO SANTANA, FILHO, PAULO
51 ROCKY W CAMPBELL, KAITLIN CAMPBELL, KAITLIN
52 UNEX OMELLI GREDLEY, TIM UNEX COMPETITION YARD LTD
53 MERLIN WELLES, JEFFERY GROSS, NOEL
54 ZHUM CW WARD, MCLAIN FERDER, ILAN
55 KISMET 50 KING, CANDICE BELLISSIMO LLC
56 ZARA LEANDRA BARRIOS, PABLO ZL GROUP, INC
57 MARANON LS KRAUT, LAURA EQUINVEST
58 UTAN COVERT, ANGELA EASTWOOD GROUP
59 SIRI SWEETNAM, SHANE SPY COAST FARM, LLC
60 TALAN ALSHALAN, H H PRINCE FAISAL SAUDI EQUESTRIAN
61 SLIEVEANORRA MOLONEY, RICHIE EQUINIMITY LLC
62 S & L SLINGBACK KENNY, DARRAGH STERNLICHT, ADRIENNE
63 CARISMA MARTINSEN, EMILIE MARTINSEN, EMILIE
64 AIR FORCE ONE GODEK, KAMA GODEK, KAMA
65 VDL TORLANDO SOLEM, CALLAN TORLANDO GROUP
66 CALANTUS COOPER, DANIELLE FIDELITY FARMS, INC.
67 NICHOLAS MC ARDLE, AMELIA OLD BARRINGTON LLC
68 MIDNIGHT DANCE SCHEIRING, SARAH FERDER, ILAN
69 CASPAR T ANTHONY, CANDIDA ANTHONY, CANDIDA
70 LINES 41 VALDEZ, ALSONSO VALDEZ, ALSONSO
71 UATA GOUTAL, BRIANNE CLOVERLEAF FARM
72 BOTTOM LINE POLLE, KAREN POLLE, KAREN
73 ZEPHYR DORMAN, MICHAEL DORMAN, MICHAEL
74 WEC QUIDAM-QUIDAM SCHEIRING, SARAH UPTON, WILLIAM
74 SEVENTH FEE DORMAN, MICHAEL WYNDMONT
74 QUALITY GIRL MINIKUS, TODD TODD MINIKUS, LTD
74 PALOUBET PORTER, WILTON SLEEPY P RANCH LLC
74 NOPUS DU GUE JOUBERT SIMPSON, HILLARY QUIET HILL FARM
74 MARK Q BABINGTON, KEVIN BABINGTON, KEVIN
74 BULL RUN'S ETERNAL VANDERVEEN, KRISTEN BULL RUN JUMPERS ONE LLC
74 AX-CENT BERKLEY, KENNETH RIVERS EDGE